Global Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,8960.641.1450.67%
Eastern Dragon41,3990.910.7848.89%
Southern Dragon35,2040.661.0950.63%
Black49,5111.070.6168.20%
ARP Haguro31,8250.621.0950.09%
HSF Harekaze29,4080.660.4152.65%
ARP Takao42,0660.650.7052.18%
ARP Hiei39,1890.821.4353.49%
Alabama ST76,2151.064.2061.22%
ARP Ashigara33,2550.631.0450.52%
Flint59,5391.355.0067.07%
ARP Haruna39,7820.841.3653.41%
Shinonome33,3390.960.0057.15%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee34,2930.720.9554.56%
ARP Kirishima39,7590.811.3053.38%
ARP Myoko36,4000.771.5852.93%
ARP Kongō42,7130.921.4554.90%
Texas44,8780.963.2356.58%
Admiral Makarov35,8980.721.4252.49%
Duke of York57,0130.921.4852.33%
Massachusetts64,0363.000.00100.00%
Nelson67,2351.080.9857.34%
Musashi110,3581.360.4350.00%
Missouri74,3860.953.3557.17%
Loyang28,3490.700.4753.72%
Kidd33,9250.773.1056.85%
Mikhail Kutuzov54,5690.812.5654.67%
Prinz Eugen36,8960.561.6351.09%
Kii62,5650.822.7555.85%
Roma80,1971.351.0061.54%
Alabama64,4980.903.3855.46%
Graf Zeppelin50,7100.7817.7051.33%
Enterprise78,6261.1722.1361.28%
Leningrad34,4750.860.1656.13%
Duca degli Abruzzi47,7091.000.7550.00%
Belfast53,1721.111.6659.64%
Indianapolis33,2020.671.4552.70%
Ashitaka53,1760.820.3952.07%
Scharnhorst57,0341.082.0955.63%
Hood55,8050.962.6554.53%
Kaga75,6681.5818.1463.31%
Saipan55,2401.0824.8060.55%
Anshan29,8700.880.2757.03%
T-6140,5141.450.1768.97%
Aigle29,6730.000.00100.00%
Gallant28,8150.850.0055.67%
Huanghe35,8870.892.2356.82%
Perth37,2360.880.6256.31%
Molotov39,6660.870.8055.02%
Duca d'Aosta32,1200.740.9253.76%
Admiral Graf Spee37,8260.801.0256.01%
De Grasse37,0960.781.0253.99%
Mutsu50,8880.890.6553.50%
Dunkerque50,6410.931.3354.97%
Arizona55,9101.080.9357.69%
Okhotnik29,6441.010.0355.39%
Krasny Krym27,3240.700.9552.63%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya49,6911.061.5054.49%
Giulio Cesare59,8691.341.5259.66%
Vampire25,0981.190.1157.76%
Campbeltown22,9050.920.0354.28%
Oleg26,0920.940.0055.32%
Katori30,2651.050.4456.57%
König Albert39,2031.340.0859.81%
Smith14,5550.870.0053.44%
Emden17,5300.910.0053.93%
Błyskawica33,5070.860.1356.03%
Tashkent39,1120.620.2149.79%
Kiev37,7830.680.2752.08%
Grozovoi48,7330.841.9851.74%
Yūgumo37,9870.750.2051.31%
Ognevoi28,1560.600.2450.29%
Kagero32,1880.690.0951.21%
Minsk28,5090.680.2151.87%
Shiratsuyu36,5880.930.2155.77%
Gnevny21,2470.580.1150.66%
Hatsuharu25,5990.700.3852.42%
Podvoisky19,2880.600.2250.15%
Yueyang68,3731.130.3657.38%
Khabarovsk68,1441.040.7655.92%
Z-5249,5710.930.6855.17%
Moskva80,8090.911.9552.96%
Hindenburg78,4610.932.3551.80%
Henri IV84,8340.922.0551.78%
Minotaur73,0851.114.3052.83%
Großer Kurfürst90,4321.022.3152.66%
Conqueror113,1900.981.7753.72%
Chung Mu57,7481.040.4057.29%
Kiev31,1090.800.2653.35%
Z-4643,5070.890.4056.22%
Dmitri Donskoi55,9790.731.6553.00%
Roon53,2890.721.5152.41%
Saint-Louis65,2390.791.8654.12%
Neptune56,5970.882.8753.33%
Friedrich der Große64,2750.772.1151.48%
Lion83,4430.851.9554.75%
Hsienyang38,6340.780.3254.62%
Tashkent30,8760.680.3351.22%
Akizuki38,2870.801.4454.27%
Z-2334,1190.760.1853.97%
Chapayev44,9180.711.4151.97%
Admiral Hipper36,0780.591.5350.54%
Charles Martel55,0730.781.2054.02%
Edinburgh45,1760.801.4052.54%
Bismarck61,4670.882.2053.11%
Monarch66,8040.821.5153.63%
Gadjah Mada42,4121.090.1357.38%
Udaloi46,9120.850.6354.41%
Akatsuki27,8120.700.2550.44%
Leberecht Maass30,7550.830.2154.43%
Shchors41,5530.820.7452.13%
Yorck29,6510.620.9750.30%
Algérie42,5110.760.9452.38%
Fiji46,2971.021.0354.46%
Gneisenau50,3880.892.6952.22%
King George V66,4961.021.1455.08%
34,3360.910.1956.18%
Ognevoi21,7490.660.1851.75%
Fubuki22,5600.590.2749.44%
Ernst Gaede25,7200.720.1653.31%
Budyonny35,3980.800.8353.11%
Nürnberg26,1350.640.5749.91%
La Galissonnière31,3430.651.1251.18%
Leander34,6550.860.8653.60%
Bayern45,3310.841.5151.33%
Queen Elizabeth50,1020.831.8252.13%
27,9910.840.0753.39%
Gnevny20,5970.710.1751.17%
Mutsuki20,4470.600.4049.13%
T-2219,6390.620.3749.89%
Kirov26,9210.670.9151.02%
Königsberg27,2680.760.3651.51%
Émile Bertin31,3310.790.9253.41%
Emerald20,5910.590.3949.04%
König42,2940.911.4652.83%
Iron Duke45,3710.891.0752.56%
31,4311.170.0856.50%
Izyaslav18,2730.720.0750.83%
V-17023,2750.890.0353.24%
Svietlana23,5380.740.1152.40%
Karlsruhe16,4260.520.0449.12%
Duguay-Trouin29,0580.880.2553.04%
Danae20,2900.730.3151.67%
Kaiser37,8320.961.2152.40%
Orion48,2391.221.3254.43%
22,6820.990.0954.32%
Derzki14,3400.700.0050.52%
G-10118,8460.850.0052.61%
Bogatyr25,7340.930.0054.18%
Kolberg15,4720.620.0049.44%
Friant21,4770.820.0951.42%
Caledon18,4330.730.0550.95%
Nassau30,1121.030.0352.77%
Bellerophon34,2050.970.0752.32%
17,0921.060.0056.03%
Storozhevoi10,7080.670.0049.83%
V-2516,5351.020.0053.96%
Novik13,9570.670.0050.64%
Jurien de la Gravière17,4090.750.0052.23%
Weymouth14,9380.620.0051.24%
6,0181.070.0054.50%
Orlan9,5760.890.0052.05%
Bougainville5,1510.680.0048.52%
Black Swan6,0320.980.0052.39%
Marblehead Lima41,2261.340.1962.62%
Marblehead32,6740.920.2055.63%
Atago42,9070.751.1353.27%
Hashidate10,6240.900.0151.83%
Chikuma13,9630.610.0050.57%
Zao83,3300.981.8152.23%
New Mexico42,4430.851.0851.38%
Sims25,2210.710.6353.61%
Wickes14,5300.670.0149.38%
Kamikaze R38,3341.270.0058.98%
Iwaki Alpha36,8771.300.9460.15%
Kamikaze37,6181.240.0058.95%
Wakatake16,9780.730.0250.63%
Phoenix21,5440.640.1749.64%
Fletcher41,6480.880.9054.28%
Izumo60,2240.711.7150.14%
Des Moines72,1461.024.2053.85%
Clemson22,0610.890.0252.39%
Yamato93,2670.952.1452.47%
Iowa63,2560.783.2051.16%
Fūjin38,2091.260.0059.26%
Baltimore41,8520.642.7051.53%
Montana87,2190.993.0851.98%
Hakuryu109,2251.6422.5157.45%
Tenryu17,8720.680.0349.34%
Taiho91,6731.4519.8757.09%
Midway103,1701.3826.7551.62%
Tachibana Lima14,8660.970.0051.38%
Nicholas19,5160.700.3549.28%
New Orleans33,0760.561.8549.70%
Gearing51,1810.890.7152.20%
Kuma24,3430.780.3151.38%
Amagi61,7080.892.0653.05%
Arkansas Beta41,5991.160.0056.74%
Essex82,9701.1819.8949.87%
Shimakaze50,4230.850.1850.63%
Ibuki50,6830.701.6451.16%
Pensacola29,7470.621.6849.42%
North Carolina56,0870.803.3451.47%
Shokaku63,9921.0818.0856.42%
Lexington57,9680.9015.4449.50%
Mikasa14,5760.750.0053.84%
Hiryu52,8630.9916.9054.01%
Kagero37,1580.710.1450.42%
Diana Lima21,7781.130.0063.24%
Nagato51,1140.831.1451.27%
Ranger44,6800.7615.8648.65%
Mogami41,7790.741.1651.46%
Ryujo44,6110.879.8553.82%
Benson32,0050.790.4053.63%
Myoko35,9950.761.4851.82%
Ishizuchi34,9110.970.1654.98%
Colorado46,5110.781.3649.93%
Fubuki30,4110.690.2750.60%
Aoba28,4180.681.4050.80%
Cleveland30,6750.792.8251.80%
Kongo34,8120.751.2150.61%
Hatsuharu22,9910.610.3549.93%
Mahan23,1520.650.1850.70%
Atlanta30,5150.793.3252.32%
Fuso48,2650.940.8952.91%
New York30,9620.680.7048.79%
Zuiho45,4640.988.6754.07%
Independence32,2950.5913.6149.99%
Mutsuki22,1860.600.3849.60%
Farragut21,5530.680.2751.40%
Furutaka22,1510.600.3949.02%
Omaha26,8220.760.9550.17%
Minekaze28,8160.950.0752.31%
Yūbari27,1480.922.4054.23%
St. Louis22,2610.830.0152.30%
Wyoming29,5270.770.6550.18%
Langley28,8440.6210.8649.88%
Isokaze25,9310.950.0752.41%
Murmansk36,2701.031.1655.65%
Albany15,0630.830.0052.67%
Myogi23,6810.570.6548.21%
Umikaze16,5410.930.0054.38%
Sampson10,1570.580.0048.34%
Diana16,1970.750.0051.70%
Dresden15,4080.810.0052.22%
Chester10,5840.460.0047.48%
Tirpitz56,7390.821.9652.34%
Warspite48,4840.951.2554.20%
Hosho40,3090.928.1653.33%
Bogue24,6100.4814.5249.16%
Gremyashchy34,5241.160.3258.03%
Tachibana15,6320.950.0053.13%
Aurora25,5240.980.0453.88%
Hermelin8,3080.810.0050.50%
Erie8,7680.700.0049.40%
Imperator Nikolai I49,6921.400.0462.62%
Kawachi18,9670.700.0449.74%
South Carolina19,4010.640.0248.62%