Global Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,4250.631.1050.52%
Eastern Dragon30,1610.570.8049.41%
Southern Dragon35,0630.651.0650.57%
Salem83,7941.062.1852.94%
Black50,3151.080.5766.92%
ARP Haguro31,7630.611.0749.99%
HSF Harekaze30,1750.680.3452.20%
ARP Takao41,6640.640.6852.01%
ARP Hiei38,7750.801.4053.24%
Alabama ST76,7901.064.1561.00%
ARP Ashigara33,0090.621.0450.32%
Flint59,8391.354.9566.91%
ARP Haruna39,3680.831.3453.23%
Shinonome32,5750.940.0056.56%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee34,0100.720.9354.47%
ARP Kirishima39,2490.801.2853.20%
ARP Myoko36,1790.771.5652.73%
ARP Kongō42,2700.911.4454.72%
Texas44,2930.943.1856.20%
Admiral Makarov39,5260.761.3453.38%
Boise51,8201.011.5656.51%
Duke of York55,8760.891.4752.64%
Asashio58,5270.830.0254.29%
Massachusetts69,0061.022.1357.31%
Cossack30,6560.690.0251.15%
Nelson66,1311.060.8757.08%
Varyag25,3060.870.0053.71%
Stalingrad119,1641.531.5066.88%
Kronshtadt73,6200.900.6458.33%
Musashi90,5340.970.4455.92%
Missouri72,2480.912.9555.96%
Loyang28,4920.700.4453.66%
Z-3933,5810.920.3156.07%
Kidd32,1150.742.7056.02%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,2730.812.4454.50%
Prinz Eugen37,5940.561.5551.14%
Kii58,3630.762.5053.88%
Roma63,3470.851.1655.02%
Gascogne58,5290.781.1552.09%
Alabama61,4820.852.9954.49%
Graf Zeppelin74,0091.2318.5258.69%
Enterprise76,2921.1521.7660.27%
Haida30,8180.870.1353.67%
Leningrad34,0310.860.1655.88%
Nueve de Julio48,9900.951.4055.60%
Duca degli Abruzzi46,6610.980.5656.40%
Belfast53,2451.101.6359.48%
Indianapolis33,8150.671.3952.48%
Ashitaka55,6540.890.2852.81%
Scharnhorst56,2681.062.0255.35%
Hood54,5740.932.5153.97%
Kaga74,6901.5817.9662.91%
Saipan55,2751.1025.2760.86%
Anshan29,6520.870.2656.74%
T-6134,4731.070.1558.33%
Aigle29,3770.790.0453.15%
Gallant27,9970.830.0054.66%
Monaghan27,4820.820.6454.90%
Huanghe35,5900.862.2056.19%
Perth37,2370.870.6156.14%
Molotov39,1720.850.7854.58%
Duca d'Aosta31,8160.730.8953.54%
Admiral Graf Spee37,3780.791.0055.83%
De Grasse36,7160.770.9354.07%
Mutsu50,5140.890.6353.52%
Dunkerque50,0940.921.3054.66%
Arizona55,3671.070.9157.45%
Okhotnik28,6850.980.0354.82%
Krasny Krym27,3380.690.9252.57%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya48,3721.041.4754.58%
Giulio Cesare58,0111.321.5859.89%
Vampire25,0991.150.1158.07%
Campbeltown22,7120.920.0354.14%
Oleg25,9770.930.0055.08%
Katori29,4221.020.4256.06%
König Albert38,8851.330.0859.94%
Smith14,4460.860.0053.30%
Emden17,5240.900.0053.95%
Błyskawica33,1340.850.1355.79%
Tashkent39,4880.620.2049.80%
Kiev37,2630.670.2651.67%
Kitakaze55,0800.960.5354.15%
Grozovoi48,7200.842.0352.29%
Harugumo68,9921.080.5154.81%
Worcester81,8441.022.8655.58%
Yūgumo38,1070.750.1951.26%
Seattle53,8800.701.8453.87%
Ognevoi28,4580.600.2550.20%
Kagero31,8940.690.0950.98%
Cleveland44,7400.691.5853.08%
Minsk28,7250.680.2051.96%
Shiratsuyu35,6100.910.2055.33%
Helena49,0470.981.5555.97%
Gnevny21,4730.590.1150.65%
Hatsuharu25,2730.690.3752.29%
Dallas33,8510.741.8054.29%
Podvoisky19,3940.600.2250.04%
Yueyang63,1821.040.2755.82%
Khabarovsk67,7511.010.7255.52%
Z-5247,4460.890.5754.44%
Moskva79,8440.881.7552.61%
Hindenburg81,0000.922.0251.73%
Henri IV85,0250.921.7452.00%
Minotaur71,5101.083.9652.63%
Großer Kurfürst88,8301.002.1052.39%
République101,0281.091.4253.28%
Conqueror108,9320.921.4552.46%
Chung Mu53,1450.960.3456.04%
Kiev (Old)30,8440.790.2653.20%
Z-4641,2250.840.3555.04%
Dmitri Donskoi55,6380.711.5252.82%
Roon53,9460.701.3752.22%
Saint-Louis62,7540.751.5553.44%
Neptune54,6300.842.6152.68%
Buffalo48,9480.631.2850.97%
Friedrich der Große62,3880.741.9750.85%
Alsace79,7750.981.6554.34%
Lion78,5880.781.6252.90%
Hsienyang35,9080.730.3052.84%
Tashkent (Old)30,5940.670.3351.00%
Akizuki38,7600.801.2954.30%
Z-2332,3190.720.1752.93%
35,0320.840.0958.40%
Chapayev44,9170.701.3351.80%
Admiral Hipper36,2590.581.4550.41%
Charles Martel53,1100.751.0553.35%
Edinburgh43,7940.771.3152.08%
Baltimore42,0760.641.4851.97%
Bismarck59,9450.852.1052.74%
Richelieu62,4650.831.5253.52%
Monarch63,2810.771.3252.82%
Gadjah Mada39,1801.000.1256.27%
Udaloi46,2940.830.6354.06%
Akatsuki27,7370.700.2550.38%
Leberecht Maass29,4880.800.2053.68%
29,8470.950.0656.25%
Shchors41,6760.810.7151.89%
Yorck29,9580.620.9450.23%
Algérie41,1780.730.8651.91%
Fiji45,3911.000.9954.05%
New Orleans37,1980.701.0251.37%
Gneisenau49,3820.872.6151.90%
Lyon60,2561.101.6354.25%
King George V62,7840.971.0354.02%
Fushun31,5690.840.1854.70%
Ognevoi (Old)21,6710.660.1851.65%
Fubuki22,4500.590.2649.48%
Ernst Gaede24,8530.710.1652.98%
23,4090.790.0453.75%
Budyonny35,3730.790.8152.95%
Nürnberg26,3260.630.5649.87%
La Galissonnière30,7470.631.0750.96%
Leander34,1010.840.8453.37%
Pensacola29,8000.611.4251.74%
Bayern44,5420.821.4851.14%
Normandie49,8490.950.2653.69%
Queen Elizabeth46,8950.781.7051.63%
Jianwei25,2970.750.0751.99%
Gnevny (Old)20,5510.710.1751.10%
Mutsuki20,4380.610.4049.30%
T-2219,2460.610.3749.68%
20,3180.720.0652.19%
Kirov26,8860.660.9050.93%
Königsberg27,2150.750.3651.52%
Émile Bertin30,6320.770.9053.28%
Emerald20,2350.580.3848.92%
König41,6280.901.4652.68%
Bretagne38,1670.801.1551.17%
Iron Duke43,3780.861.1052.12%
Shenyang30,9001.130.0956.19%
Izyaslav18,5630.730.0750.97%
V-17023,0220.880.0353.23%
Svietlana23,6690.750.1152.48%
Karlsruhe16,6050.530.0449.26%
Duguay-Trouin28,6930.870.2553.02%
Danae20,1510.720.3151.66%
Kaiser37,6380.951.2052.36%
Courbet37,0380.950.2452.50%
Orion46,9991.201.3754.88%
Phra Ruang22,7100.940.0854.29%
Derzki14,5930.710.0050.71%
G-10118,8740.850.0052.73%
Bogatyr25,9720.940.0054.42%
Kolberg15,5670.630.0049.53%
Friant21,5100.820.0951.55%
Caledon18,4600.740.0551.09%
Nassau30,1211.030.0352.90%
Turenne29,5120.930.0153.83%
Bellerophon32,7560.950.0752.14%
Longjiang18,5391.050.0055.81%
Storozhevoi10,8650.680.0049.94%
V-2517,0561.060.0054.71%
Novik14,1650.680.0050.80%
Jurien de la Gravière17,3120.750.0052.48%
Weymouth15,0020.630.0051.38%
Chengan5,9901.000.0052.75%
Orlan9,5710.900.0052.25%
Bougainville5,2090.700.0048.89%
Black Swan6,1111.000.0052.99%
Marblehead Lima34,6590.970.1756.61%
Marblehead32,2610.900.1955.23%
Atago42,9060.741.0953.16%
Hashidate10,6070.910.0152.05%
Chikuma14,0390.620.0050.65%
Zao83,5650.961.6552.02%
New Mexico42,2480.841.0651.36%
Sims25,0450.700.6653.41%
Wickes14,6510.680.0149.54%
Kamikaze R38,3281.270.0058.93%
Iwaki Alpha37,5001.330.9260.35%
Kamikaze38,2631.260.0059.19%
Wakatake17,0440.730.0250.71%
Phoenix21,7460.650.1849.84%
Fletcher40,9940.860.8653.96%
Izumo59,6620.691.6049.80%
Des Moines72,6581.003.6553.58%
Clemson22,4030.910.0252.73%
Yamato93,3020.941.9052.27%
Iowa62,4920.762.9850.68%
Fūjin38,2061.260.0059.18%
Baltimore42,0140.632.4951.50%
Montana87,2100.982.7351.90%
Hakuryu106,9211.5922.8556.22%
Tenryu18,0330.690.0349.50%
Taiho90,2441.4319.7856.80%
Midway105,6691.4627.3952.33%
Tachibana Lima16,5571.040.0056.01%
Nicholas19,3380.690.3449.26%
New Orleans33,0780.551.7449.60%
Gearing50,2180.870.6551.76%
Kuma24,4460.780.3251.54%
Amagi61,2780.871.9752.93%
Arkansas Beta41,9321.170.0056.86%
Essex80,1891.1320.3049.50%
Shimakaze50,0190.840.1750.53%
Ibuki50,9080.691.5451.08%
Pensacola29,8150.611.6249.34%
North Carolina55,5270.793.1851.27%
Shokaku62,9391.0518.1256.03%
Lexington57,6400.8815.2449.16%
Mikasa14,4680.740.0053.84%
Hiryu52,6110.9917.0753.93%
Kagero (Old)36,9300.710.1450.30%
Diana Lima21,6051.120.0063.01%
Nagato50,9660.821.1251.14%
Ranger45,1330.7715.7248.42%
Mogami42,1960.741.0951.46%
Ryujo44,4750.879.9153.88%
Benson31,4070.770.3953.21%
Myoko36,1580.751.4351.79%
Ishizuchi35,2260.970.1654.96%
Colorado46,3910.771.3249.89%
Fubuki (Old)30,2680.680.2750.52%
Aoba28,4210.671.3650.83%
Cleveland (Old)30,7740.782.7951.89%
Kongo34,8090.741.2150.61%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,9130.610.3549.87%
Mahan22,9940.640.1750.56%
Atlanta31,7950.803.3152.70%
Fuso48,1610.940.8852.85%
New York30,9510.670.7048.81%
Zuiho45,4820.998.7854.12%
Independence32,6110.6013.6150.12%
Mutsuki (Old)22,1470.600.3849.59%
Farragut21,4640.670.2751.37%
Furutaka22,2590.600.3949.23%
Omaha26,7270.750.9250.27%
Minekaze28,5160.940.0752.24%
Yūbari27,1740.922.3954.31%
St. Louis22,5830.840.0152.54%
Wyoming29,7410.770.6650.29%
Langley29,1580.6310.8650.07%
Isokaze25,7820.950.0752.40%
Murmansk35,9341.021.1455.45%
Albany15,1670.840.0052.68%
Myogi23,8860.570.6648.30%
Umikaze16,6660.930.0054.54%
Sampson10,2590.590.0048.45%
Diana16,2270.750.0051.69%
Dresden15,6140.820.0052.44%
Chester10,7000.470.0047.61%
Tirpitz56,2290.811.8952.17%
Warspite48,4290.941.2254.06%
Hosho40,4510.938.2653.48%
Bogue25,6630.5114.4549.49%
Gremyashchy34,5621.150.3258.04%
Tachibana15,5080.950.0053.01%
Aurora25,4600.970.0453.80%
Hermelin8,2990.830.0050.92%
Erie8,7890.710.0049.55%
Imperator Nikolai I49,8591.410.0462.58%
Kawachi19,0550.700.0449.80%
South Carolina19,6230.650.0248.75%