Global Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,6860.641.1450.63%
Eastern Dragon38,1350.790.7142.86%
Southern Dragon35,3000.661.0950.66%
Black49,5361.070.6168.31%
ARP Haguro31,7630.621.0950.09%
HSF Harekaze29,3230.650.4152.69%
ARP Takao42,0220.650.7152.20%
ARP Hiei39,2400.821.4453.49%
Alabama ST76,0191.064.2061.21%
ARP Ashigara33,2290.631.0450.51%
Flint59,5101.354.9967.07%
ARP Haruna39,7840.841.3653.43%
Shinonome33,5390.960.0057.23%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,8740.710.9654.31%
ARP Kirishima39,7200.811.3053.37%
ARP Myoko36,4300.771.5952.97%
ARP Kongō42,7950.921.4654.95%
Texas45,0280.963.2556.66%
Admiral Makarov29,6460.651.3851.14%
Nelson67,2761.081.0057.23%
Missouri74,7260.963.4457.40%
Loyang28,2930.700.4853.73%
Kidd33,4590.712.9953.58%
Mikhail Kutuzov54,4080.812.5954.72%
Prinz Eugen36,8810.561.6351.08%
Kii63,3600.822.8255.81%
Alabama64,6830.903.4255.57%
Graf Zeppelin50,7760.7817.8051.38%
Enterprise78,6421.1722.1361.33%
Leningrad34,5000.860.1656.15%
Belfast53,2481.111.6759.71%
Indianapolis33,2620.671.4652.78%
Scharnhorst57,1051.082.1055.66%
Hood55,9000.962.6754.58%
Kaga75,3011.5618.0063.06%
Saipan55,1431.0824.7660.49%
Anshan29,8460.880.2757.07%
Gallant28,8820.840.0055.80%
Perth37,0480.880.6256.26%
Molotov39,7520.870.8055.09%
Duca d'Aosta32,1850.740.9353.77%
Admiral Graf Spee37,8500.811.0356.02%
De Grasse37,0270.781.0354.07%
Mutsu51,0120.900.6653.57%
Dunkerque50,8090.931.3455.05%
Arizona55,9041.080.9357.69%
Okhotnik29,7241.010.0355.40%
Krasny Krym27,3540.700.9552.68%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya50,3481.071.5854.61%
Giulio Cesare59,4761.291.4558.78%
Campbeltown22,8930.920.0354.29%
Oleg26,0040.940.0055.14%
Katori30,3641.050.4556.61%
König Albert39,3121.350.0859.78%
Smith14,5520.870.0053.38%
Emden17,5360.910.0053.95%
Błyskawica33,5790.870.1356.11%
Tashkent38,8000.610.2149.67%
Kiev37,6850.680.2752.13%
Grozovoi48,7450.831.9951.64%
Yūgumo37,8240.750.2051.25%
Ognevoi28,0090.590.2450.31%
Kagero32,1630.690.0951.22%
Minsk28,3830.680.2151.88%
Shiratsuyu36,7380.930.2155.85%
Gnevny21,1780.580.1150.61%
Hatsuharu25,5910.690.3852.44%
Podvoisky19,2760.600.2250.07%
Khabarovsk68,0861.040.7655.92%
Z-5250,0480.940.6955.28%
Moskva81,0340.921.9953.09%
Hindenburg78,0670.932.4051.80%
Henri IV85,1250.932.0951.79%
Minotaur73,5181.124.3652.91%
Großer Kurfürst90,7541.032.3452.77%
Conqueror114,3921.001.8554.02%
Kiev31,0910.800.2653.39%
Z-4644,0230.900.4156.42%
Dmitri Donskoi55,9610.731.6853.05%
Roon53,0930.721.5352.38%
Saint-Louis65,9130.801.9154.33%
Neptune56,9780.892.9253.49%
Friedrich der Große64,5320.782.1351.57%
Lion84,9830.872.0655.46%
Tashkent30,8540.680.3351.20%
Akizuki38,3940.801.4654.37%
Z-2334,4700.760.1954.16%
Chapayev44,8470.721.4352.01%
Admiral Hipper36,0310.591.5450.57%
Charles Martel55,4120.791.2254.13%
Edinburgh45,3960.801.4252.63%
Bismarck61,7570.882.2153.20%
Monarch67,8610.831.5653.81%
Udaloi46,9380.850.6354.48%
Akatsuki27,7520.700.2550.37%
Leberecht Maass31,0380.830.2254.56%
Shchors41,4800.820.7552.17%
Yorck29,5460.620.9850.29%
Algérie42,6610.760.9652.45%
Fiji46,4121.021.0454.52%
Gneisenau50,5680.892.7152.29%
King George V67,3921.031.1855.21%
Ognevoi21,7240.660.1851.74%
Fubuki22,5150.590.2749.39%
Ernst Gaede25,8800.730.1653.40%
Budyonny35,3800.810.8353.13%
Nürnberg26,0810.640.5749.91%
La Galissonnière31,4180.651.1351.22%
Leander34,6720.860.8653.63%
Bayern45,4480.841.5251.37%
Queen Elizabeth50,9690.841.8752.31%
Gnevny20,5580.710.1751.14%
Mutsuki20,4710.600.4149.11%
T-2219,6820.620.3749.93%
Kirov26,8830.670.9151.01%
Königsberg27,2270.760.3651.48%
Émile Bertin31,3790.790.9353.37%
Emerald20,6050.590.3949.04%
König42,3840.911.4752.85%
Iron Duke45,6090.891.0652.60%
Izyaslav18,1450.710.0750.78%
V-17023,2280.890.0353.15%
Svietlana23,4930.740.1152.37%
Karlsruhe16,3660.520.0449.08%
Duguay-Trouin29,0510.880.2552.97%
Danae20,2710.720.3151.65%
Kaiser37,8170.961.2152.38%
Orion48,1021.211.3054.08%
Derzki14,2490.700.0050.44%
G-10118,7900.850.0052.52%
Bogatyr25,6810.930.0054.17%
Kolberg15,4430.620.0049.41%
Friant21,4280.820.0951.34%
Caledon18,3920.730.0550.89%
Nassau30,0501.020.0352.71%
Bellerophon34,3650.970.0652.11%
Storozhevoi10,6130.660.0049.74%
V-2516,3261.000.0053.68%
Novik13,9290.670.0050.61%
Jurien de la Gravière17,3820.750.0052.13%
Weymouth14,9000.620.0051.17%
Orlan9,5590.880.0051.98%
Bougainville5,1380.680.0048.41%
Black Swan6,0110.980.0052.21%
Marblehead Lima40,7461.310.1962.25%
Marblehead32,8160.930.2055.75%
Atago42,8610.751.1453.29%
Hashidate10,6190.900.0151.81%
Chikuma13,9210.610.0050.52%
Zao83,2970.981.8452.31%
New Mexico42,4430.851.0851.37%
Sims25,2200.710.6253.61%
Wickes14,4790.670.0149.33%
Kamikaze R38,3091.270.0058.98%
Iwaki Alpha36,8321.300.9460.14%
Kamikaze37,5911.230.0058.98%
Wakatake16,9460.730.0250.60%
Phoenix21,4940.640.1749.60%
Fletcher41,7030.880.9054.32%
Izumo60,2460.711.7450.16%
Des Moines72,1131.024.2753.95%
Clemson21,9900.890.0252.30%
Yamato93,3290.952.1752.54%
Iowa63,3130.783.2351.23%
Fūjin38,2491.260.0059.27%
Baltimore41,6800.642.7451.47%
Montana87,0720.993.1252.00%
Hakuryu109,3041.6422.5357.54%
Tenryu17,8380.680.0349.31%
Taiho91,6891.4519.8757.07%
Midway103,1901.3626.4451.56%
Tachibana Lima14,7570.970.0051.40%
Nicholas19,5340.700.3549.28%
New Orleans32,9860.561.8749.69%
Gearing51,3620.900.7152.29%
Kuma24,3020.770.3151.34%
Amagi61,7150.892.0853.06%
Arkansas Beta41,5321.160.0056.71%
Essex83,2371.1819.9249.91%
Shimakaze50,5080.860.1850.66%
Ibuki50,6350.701.6651.18%
Pensacola29,6820.621.6949.41%
North Carolina56,0980.813.3751.48%
Shokaku64,0661.0818.0456.42%
Lexington58,1240.9015.4549.55%
Mikasa14,5920.750.0053.81%
Hiryu52,9170.9916.8754.03%
Kagero37,2600.720.1450.48%
Diana Lima21,7781.130.0063.24%
Nagato51,0950.831.1451.28%
Ranger44,7010.7615.8448.66%
Mogami41,7210.741.1751.46%
Ryujo44,5310.879.8453.79%
Benson32,0450.800.4053.69%
Myoko35,9500.761.4951.82%
Ishizuchi34,7750.970.1654.93%
Colorado46,4680.781.3649.93%
Fubuki30,4520.690.2750.64%
Aoba28,3960.681.4150.78%
Cleveland30,6280.792.8251.77%
Kongo34,7610.751.2150.60%
Hatsuharu22,9880.610.3549.93%
Mahan23,1310.650.1850.70%
Atlanta30,3100.783.3152.23%
Fuso48,2140.940.8952.89%
New York30,9190.680.7148.78%
Zuiho45,4700.988.6654.08%
Independence32,2610.5913.6049.98%
Mutsuki22,1700.600.3849.58%
Farragut21,5400.680.2751.38%
Furutaka22,1010.600.3948.98%
Omaha26,8020.760.9550.16%
Minekaze28,8220.950.0752.30%
Yūbari27,1620.922.4054.25%
St. Louis22,2050.820.0152.25%
Wyoming29,4460.770.6550.13%
Langley28,7680.6110.8649.82%
Isokaze25,9380.950.0752.40%
Murmansk36,2781.031.1755.65%
Albany15,0480.830.0052.65%
Myogi23,6160.570.6548.18%
Umikaze16,4960.920.0054.32%
Sampson10,1200.580.0048.29%
Diana16,1660.750.0051.66%
Dresden15,3420.800.0052.16%
Chester10,5560.460.0047.45%
Tirpitz56,8080.821.9752.37%
Warspite48,5070.951.2654.23%
Hosho40,2530.928.1453.31%
Bogue24,5290.4814.5249.12%
Gremyashchy34,6321.160.3258.09%
Tachibana15,6450.950.0053.15%
Aurora25,5130.970.0453.87%
Hermelin8,2930.800.0050.39%
Erie8,7630.690.0049.33%
Imperator Nikolai I49,5981.400.0462.59%
Kawachi18,9440.700.0449.70%
South Carolina19,3510.640.0248.59%