Global Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,3110.631.1050.49%
Eastern Dragon30,3910.570.8049.46%
Southern Dragon35,0080.651.0750.58%
Salem89,9811.163.6956.52%
Black50,3511.080.5867.12%
ARP Haguro31,7740.621.0750.02%
HSF Harekaze30,2170.680.3552.38%
ARP Takao41,7480.640.6952.06%
ARP Hiei38,8430.811.4153.28%
Alabama ST76,8071.064.1560.89%
ARP Ashigara32,9330.621.0450.32%
Flint60,1631.365.0067.10%
ARP Haruna39,4270.831.3553.26%
Shinonome32,6740.940.0056.64%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee34,0420.720.9254.49%
ARP Kirishima39,2580.801.2853.19%
ARP Myoko36,1640.771.5652.75%
ARP Kongō42,3300.911.4454.74%
Texas44,4250.943.1956.31%
Admiral Makarov39,8920.771.3553.67%
Boise52,2430.981.4256.45%
Duke of York56,0910.891.4852.75%
Asashio59,4830.850.0254.67%
Massachusetts70,4891.042.1957.81%
Nelson66,3681.070.8957.14%
Varyag25,3370.870.0053.40%
Kronshtadt75,1510.930.6758.85%
Musashi92,1920.990.4756.83%
Missouri72,5450.923.0056.11%
Loyang28,5680.700.4453.73%
Z-3934,1940.930.3156.31%
Kidd32,5890.762.8056.44%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,2700.812.4654.57%
Prinz Eugen37,5540.561.5851.18%
Kii58,9490.772.5354.11%
Roma63,6330.851.1855.14%
Gascogne58,5790.791.1652.53%
Alabama61,9990.863.0554.68%
Graf Zeppelin71,2791.1818.4957.91%
Enterprise76,0821.1521.6460.10%
Haida30,0360.840.1252.78%
Leningrad34,1660.860.1655.96%
Nueve de Julio47,7750.901.3354.28%
Duca degli Abruzzi45,9410.960.5456.06%
Belfast53,2691.111.6359.54%
Indianapolis33,6950.671.4152.60%
Ashitaka54,7050.880.2952.16%
Scharnhorst56,4191.072.0455.43%
Hood54,9590.942.5454.15%
Kaga75,1321.5817.9763.12%
Saipan55,3361.1025.2260.89%
Anshan29,7350.870.2656.81%
T-6141,5891.340.1463.94%
Aigle29,9490.810.0453.46%
Gallant28,1910.830.0054.83%
Monaghan27,2860.800.6154.33%
Huanghe35,5780.862.2055.79%
Perth37,2650.880.6156.20%
Molotov39,2820.850.7954.66%
Duca d'Aosta31,8410.730.8953.59%
Admiral Graf Spee37,4850.801.0155.88%
De Grasse36,9590.770.9454.20%
Mutsu50,6760.890.6453.58%
Dunkerque50,2000.921.3054.73%
Arizona55,4691.070.9157.51%
Okhotnik28,8310.990.0354.88%
Krasny Krym27,3350.690.9252.60%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya48,6001.041.4654.64%
Giulio Cesare58,2951.331.5859.94%
Vampire25,1331.150.1158.09%
Campbeltown22,7590.920.0354.19%
Oleg26,0770.930.0055.21%
Katori29,5371.020.4256.06%
König Albert38,9851.340.0859.97%
Smith14,4630.860.0053.36%
Emden17,5280.900.0053.95%
Błyskawica33,2290.850.1355.86%
Tashkent39,5360.620.2049.87%
Kiev37,4320.670.2651.78%
Grozovoi48,6880.842.0652.27%
Worcester83,3901.052.8056.29%
Yūgumo38,2060.750.1951.34%
Seattle55,0450.721.8554.10%
Ognevoi28,4270.600.2550.22%
Kagero31,9830.690.0951.03%
Cleveland45,4770.711.6053.36%
Minsk28,6660.680.2051.92%
Shiratsuyu35,8340.910.2055.45%
Helena51,3131.031.6157.33%
Gnevny21,4740.590.1150.69%
Hatsuharu25,3630.690.3752.34%
Dallas35,2090.771.8055.19%
Podvoisky19,3890.600.2250.08%
Yueyang64,5691.070.2856.37%
Khabarovsk67,9681.020.7255.64%
Z-5247,9940.900.5954.70%
Moskva80,0630.891.7952.69%
Hindenburg80,9450.932.0851.81%
Henri IV84,8110.921.8251.98%
Minotaur71,9521.094.0552.74%
Großer Kurfürst89,2231.002.1552.46%
République102,6791.121.4753.62%
Conqueror109,8040.931.5052.66%
Chung Mu53,9930.970.3456.46%
Kiev (Old)30,8910.790.2653.23%
Z-4641,6770.850.3655.31%
Dmitri Donskoi55,7090.711.5452.87%
Roon53,9870.711.4052.29%
Saint-Louis63,4060.761.6053.63%
Neptune55,0870.852.6752.87%
Buffalo50,2760.641.3551.34%
Friedrich der Große62,7790.742.0050.97%
Alsace81,2391.001.6954.79%
Lion79,3880.791.6753.11%
Hsienyang36,7790.750.3153.25%
Tashkent (Old)30,6930.670.3351.07%
Akizuki38,6180.801.3354.29%
Z-2332,6930.720.1753.12%
Chapayev44,9590.701.3451.86%
Admiral Hipper36,2490.581.4750.43%
Charles Martel53,6240.761.0853.54%
Edinburgh44,1000.781.3352.17%
Baltimore43,1100.661.5352.57%
Bismarck60,2560.852.1252.82%
Richelieu63,0290.841.5653.62%
Monarch64,0410.781.3553.01%
Gadjah Mada39,8121.020.1256.51%
Udaloi46,5030.830.6354.17%
Akatsuki27,8050.700.2550.40%
Leberecht Maass29,7120.800.2053.84%
Shchors41,7010.810.7251.96%
Yorck29,9250.620.9450.24%
Algérie41,4790.730.8852.01%
Fiji45,5861.000.9954.14%
New Orleans38,1600.721.0351.86%
Gneisenau49,6030.872.6251.95%
Lyon60,9141.111.6554.46%
King George V63,5200.981.0554.21%
Fushun32,1300.850.1855.04%
Ognevoi (Old)21,6880.660.1851.68%
Fubuki22,5120.590.2749.51%
Ernst Gaede25,0310.710.1653.02%
Budyonny35,4170.790.8152.99%
Nürnberg26,3010.630.5649.89%
La Galissonnière30,8720.641.0851.01%
Leander34,2060.850.8453.42%
Pensacola30,6330.631.4352.32%
Bayern44,6890.831.4951.17%
Normandie50,3880.960.2653.78%
Queen Elizabeth47,3750.791.7251.76%
Jianwei25,6110.760.0752.24%
Gnevny (Old)20,5740.710.1751.11%
Mutsuki20,4660.610.4049.29%
T-2219,3290.610.3749.74%
Kirov26,9070.660.9050.94%
Königsberg27,2170.750.3651.51%
Émile Bertin30,7580.770.9053.31%
Emerald20,3010.590.3948.95%
König41,7410.901.4652.71%
Bretagne38,5400.811.1751.36%
Iron Duke43,6920.871.1052.18%
Shenyang31,0451.130.0956.32%
Izyaslav18,5470.730.0750.97%
V-17023,1130.890.0353.27%
Svietlana23,6460.750.1152.48%
Karlsruhe16,5800.530.0449.24%
Duguay-Trouin28,7670.870.2553.01%
Danae20,1790.720.3151.66%
Kaiser37,6790.951.2052.36%
Courbet37,7230.960.2452.77%
Orion47,2381.211.3754.91%
Phra Ruang22,9210.960.0854.49%
Derzki14,5610.710.0050.70%
G-10118,8930.850.0052.75%
Bogatyr25,9900.940.0054.43%
Kolberg15,5520.620.0049.52%
Friant21,5210.820.0951.54%
Caledon18,4690.740.0551.05%
Nassau30,1211.030.0352.88%
Turenne29,9250.940.0153.83%
Bellerophon32,9450.950.0752.17%
Longjiang18,6211.060.0056.02%
Storozhevoi10,8430.680.0049.94%
V-2516,9101.050.0054.43%
Novik14,1430.680.0050.77%
Jurien de la Gravière17,3300.750.0052.44%
Weymouth14,9980.630.0051.35%
Chengan6,0161.010.0052.91%
Orlan9,5850.900.0052.25%
Bougainville5,1980.690.0048.84%
Black Swan6,1171.000.0052.91%
Marblehead Lima45,8411.340.2062.97%
Marblehead32,3200.900.1955.26%
Atago42,9610.741.1053.21%
Hashidate10,6060.910.0152.02%
Chikuma14,0270.620.0050.63%
Zao83,6140.961.6952.08%
New Mexico42,2710.841.0751.35%
Sims25,1640.700.6653.51%
Wickes14,6340.680.0149.52%
Kamikaze R38,3691.270.0058.95%
Iwaki Alpha37,0771.320.9260.24%
Kamikaze38,2211.260.0059.20%
Wakatake17,0400.730.0250.70%
Phoenix21,7130.640.1849.80%
Fletcher41,2190.860.8754.07%
Izumo59,7960.691.6249.87%
Des Moines72,6981.013.7753.68%
Clemson22,3090.900.0252.63%
Yamato93,3640.941.9552.33%
Iowa62,6900.763.0350.79%
Fūjin38,3031.260.0059.25%
Baltimore42,0570.632.5251.54%
Montana87,3540.992.8051.96%
Hakuryu107,5371.6022.6856.54%
Tenryu18,0170.690.0349.49%
Taiho90,5941.4319.7956.92%
Midway105,2651.4427.3152.16%
Tachibana Lima16,7281.050.0056.04%
Nicholas19,3880.690.3449.28%
New Orleans33,0970.551.7549.62%
Gearing50,5820.870.6751.91%
Kuma24,4550.780.3251.53%
Amagi61,3880.881.9952.96%
Arkansas Beta41,8801.170.0056.85%
Essex80,7371.1420.1849.56%
Shimakaze50,1470.850.1750.59%
Ibuki50,9190.691.5651.11%
Pensacola29,8160.611.6249.36%
North Carolina55,6450.793.2151.31%
Shokaku63,2271.0618.1256.16%
Lexington57,8040.8915.2749.26%
Mikasa14,5040.740.0053.87%
Hiryu52,7220.9917.0553.98%
Kagero (Old)36,9590.710.1450.32%
Diana Lima21,7651.140.0063.89%
Nagato50,9880.821.1251.16%
Ranger45,0500.7715.7448.47%
Mogami42,1660.741.1151.46%
Ryujo44,5590.889.9153.92%
Benson31,5480.780.3953.30%
Myoko36,1390.751.4451.80%
Ishizuchi35,2110.970.1654.98%
Colorado46,4190.771.3249.89%
Fubuki (Old)30,3010.680.2750.55%
Aoba28,4310.681.3750.82%
Cleveland (Old)30,7660.782.8051.88%
Kongo34,8130.751.2150.61%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,9460.610.3549.89%
Mahan23,0410.650.1750.59%
Atlanta31,6680.803.3252.70%
Fuso48,1780.940.8852.86%
New York30,9570.670.7048.81%
Zuiho45,4850.988.7454.10%
Independence32,5820.6013.6050.12%
Mutsuki (Old)22,1640.600.3849.59%
Farragut21,4970.670.2751.38%
Furutaka22,2510.600.3949.20%
Omaha26,7300.760.9250.24%
Minekaze28,5910.940.0752.25%
Yūbari27,1980.922.4054.33%
St. Louis22,5370.840.0152.50%
Wyoming29,7020.770.6550.27%
Langley29,1230.6310.8650.05%
Isokaze25,8120.950.0752.39%
Murmansk36,0031.021.1555.48%
Albany15,1520.840.0052.72%
Myogi23,8530.570.6648.27%
Umikaze16,6570.930.0054.51%
Sampson10,2380.590.0048.43%
Diana16,2040.750.0051.67%
Dresden15,5680.810.0052.40%
Chester10,6820.470.0047.59%
Tirpitz56,3950.811.9052.23%
Warspite48,5320.951.2354.13%
Hosho40,4760.938.2453.48%
Bogue25,5360.5014.4649.47%
Gremyashchy34,5751.150.3258.02%
Tachibana15,5380.950.0053.05%
Aurora25,4830.970.0453.84%
Hermelin8,3140.820.0050.70%
Erie8,7920.700.0049.53%
Imperator Nikolai I49,8431.410.0462.60%
Kawachi19,0390.700.0449.79%
South Carolina19,5850.650.0248.74%