Global Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,3160.631.1050.47%
Eastern Dragon29,7720.560.7949.20%
Southern Dragon35,0290.651.0650.59%
Salem88,0201.112.5553.42%
Black50,3831.080.5867.12%
ARP Haguro31,7640.611.0750.01%
HSF Harekaze30,1880.680.3552.27%
ARP Takao41,7110.640.6952.03%
ARP Hiei38,8160.811.4153.27%
Alabama ST76,7971.064.1561.02%
ARP Ashigara32,9480.621.0450.33%
Flint60,2411.364.9967.07%
ARP Haruna39,4050.831.3553.25%
Shinonome32,6150.940.0056.57%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee34,0420.720.9254.50%
ARP Kirishima39,2760.801.2853.20%
ARP Myoko36,1590.771.5652.73%
ARP Kongō42,3060.911.4454.73%
Texas44,3710.943.1856.26%
Admiral Makarov39,7000.761.3453.51%
Boise52,3601.011.5557.31%
Duke of York55,9850.891.4752.71%
Asashio59,2770.850.0254.53%
Massachusetts69,5501.032.1657.64%
Nelson66,2441.060.8857.12%
Varyag25,1800.870.0053.63%
Stalingrad119,3671.511.7566.62%
Kronshtadt74,3800.920.6658.66%
Musashi91,1630.970.4656.38%
Missouri72,3950.912.9856.04%
Loyang28,5300.700.4453.68%
Z-3933,9010.930.3156.07%
Kidd32,4270.752.7556.24%
Mikhail Kutuzov55,2640.812.4554.53%
Prinz Eugen37,5530.561.5751.15%
Kii58,6930.762.5154.02%
Roma63,5480.851.1755.04%
Gascogne58,4530.781.1552.31%
Alabama61,7740.853.0354.60%
Graf Zeppelin72,4241.1918.4558.07%
Enterprise76,0881.1521.6660.06%
Haida30,0190.830.1353.17%
Leningrad34,0570.860.1655.91%
Nueve de Julio48,2060.911.3354.88%
Duca degli Abruzzi46,8830.980.5656.18%
Belfast53,2351.101.6359.50%
Indianapolis33,7520.671.4052.55%
Ashitaka54,9880.880.2952.41%
Scharnhorst56,3471.062.0355.40%
Hood54,7720.932.5354.09%
Kaga75,0861.5917.9863.11%
Saipan55,3531.1025.2560.90%
Anshan29,7040.870.2656.79%
T-6135,7061.100.1458.73%
Aigle29,8380.810.0453.40%
Gallant28,1340.830.0054.75%
Monaghan27,3470.810.6354.43%
Huanghe35,7400.862.2055.94%
Perth37,2820.880.6156.19%
Molotov39,2260.850.7954.63%
Duca d'Aosta31,8470.730.8953.60%
Admiral Graf Spee37,4240.791.0055.85%
De Grasse36,9900.770.9354.20%
Mutsu50,5870.890.6453.56%
Dunkerque50,1560.921.3054.71%
Arizona55,4511.070.9157.50%
Okhotnik28,8240.990.0354.93%
Krasny Krym27,3270.690.9252.58%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya48,5151.041.4654.65%
Giulio Cesare58,1271.321.5859.90%
Vampire25,1261.150.1158.15%
Campbeltown22,7430.920.0354.18%
Oleg25,9330.930.0055.11%
Katori29,5041.020.4256.06%
König Albert38,9341.330.0859.96%
Smith14,4460.860.0053.30%
Emden17,5290.900.0053.96%
Błyskawica33,1950.850.1355.84%
Tashkent39,4960.620.2049.82%
Kiev37,3740.670.2651.75%
Kitakaze57,1501.010.5253.46%
Grozovoi48,7260.842.0452.26%
Harugumo72,6471.140.5757.30%
Worcester82,7751.042.7955.96%
Yūgumo38,1860.750.1951.31%
Seattle54,6430.721.8454.28%
Ognevoi28,4180.600.2550.19%
Kagero31,9560.690.0951.02%
Cleveland45,2460.701.5853.21%
Minsk28,6310.680.2051.91%
Shiratsuyu35,7370.910.2055.39%
Helena50,6611.001.5756.83%
Gnevny21,4390.580.1150.67%
Hatsuharu25,3050.690.3852.30%
Dallas34,4630.751.7654.67%
Podvoisky19,3510.600.2250.07%
Yueyang63,6461.050.2755.96%
Khabarovsk67,9331.020.7255.60%
Z-5247,7550.900.5954.59%
Moskva79,9950.891.7752.64%
Hindenburg80,9730.922.0651.77%
Henri IV84,7370.921.8051.98%
Minotaur71,7871.094.0152.71%
Großer Kurfürst89,0631.002.1352.43%
République102,4031.111.4553.53%
Conqueror109,4330.931.4952.57%
Chung Mu53,7020.970.3456.27%
Kiev (Old)30,8680.790.2653.22%
Z-4641,4800.850.3655.19%
Dmitri Donskoi55,6460.711.5352.84%
Roon53,9460.711.3852.25%
Saint-Louis63,0450.751.5853.51%
Neptune54,8740.852.6452.79%
Buffalo49,3340.631.3151.06%
Friedrich der Große62,6230.741.9950.92%
Alsace80,8280.991.6754.65%
Lion79,0670.791.6553.02%
Hsienyang36,4940.740.3053.02%
Tashkent (Old)30,6470.670.3351.04%
Akizuki38,6530.801.3154.28%
Z-2332,5380.720.1753.06%
Chapayev44,9290.701.3351.83%
Admiral Hipper36,2360.581.4650.42%
Charles Martel53,3650.751.0753.45%
Edinburgh43,9730.771.3252.13%
Baltimore42,3620.651.5152.13%
Bismarck60,1220.852.1152.79%
Richelieu62,8280.841.5453.60%
Monarch63,7450.781.3452.96%
Gadjah Mada39,5301.010.1256.41%
Udaloi46,4720.830.6354.16%
Akatsuki27,7580.700.2550.37%
Leberecht Maass29,6090.800.2053.77%
Shchors41,6710.810.7251.93%
Yorck29,9330.620.9450.24%
Algérie41,2990.730.8751.95%
Fiji45,5001.000.9954.10%
New Orleans37,6620.711.0351.68%
Gneisenau49,4950.872.6151.92%
Lyon60,5981.101.6454.32%
King George V63,2990.981.0454.17%
Fushun31,9070.850.1854.92%
Ognevoi (Old)21,6810.660.1851.67%
Fubuki22,4900.590.2649.50%
Ernst Gaede24,9670.710.1653.01%
Budyonny35,3880.790.8152.97%
Nürnberg26,2960.630.5649.87%
La Galissonnière30,8040.631.0750.99%
Leander34,1530.850.8453.39%
Pensacola30,0300.611.4251.97%
Bayern44,6330.831.4851.16%
Normandie50,1610.960.2653.80%
Queen Elizabeth47,1700.791.7151.72%
Jianwei25,4420.750.0752.18%
Gnevny (Old)20,5670.710.1751.11%
Mutsuki20,4530.610.4049.28%
T-2219,2920.610.3749.71%
Kirov26,8940.660.9050.94%
Königsberg27,2100.750.3651.51%
Émile Bertin30,7030.770.9053.30%
Emerald20,2800.580.3948.93%
König41,6970.901.4652.70%
Bretagne38,3450.801.1651.25%
Iron Duke43,5780.861.1052.16%
Shenyang30,9601.130.0956.22%
Izyaslav18,5480.730.0750.96%
V-17023,0640.890.0353.24%
Svietlana23,6260.750.1152.46%
Karlsruhe16,5880.530.0449.25%
Duguay-Trouin28,7260.870.2553.00%
Danae20,1640.720.3151.66%
Kaiser37,6590.951.2052.36%
Courbet37,3910.960.2452.54%
Orion47,1581.201.3754.91%
Phra Ruang22,8200.950.0854.38%
Derzki14,5700.710.0050.69%
G-10118,8750.850.0052.72%
Bogatyr25,9760.940.0054.43%
Kolberg15,5540.620.0049.54%
Friant21,5100.820.0951.54%
Caledon18,4680.740.0551.07%
Nassau30,1191.030.0352.90%
Turenne29,6850.930.0153.86%
Bellerophon32,8580.950.0752.15%
Longjiang18,4721.050.0055.83%
Storozhevoi10,8520.680.0049.93%
V-2516,9391.050.0054.49%
Novik14,1480.680.0050.79%
Jurien de la Gravière17,3180.750.0052.48%
Weymouth14,9980.630.0051.36%
Chengan5,9721.000.0052.80%
Orlan9,5850.900.0052.25%
Bougainville5,2010.690.0048.86%
Black Swan6,1241.000.0052.92%
Marblehead Lima45,8411.340.2062.97%
Marblehead32,2810.900.1955.25%
Atago42,9240.741.0953.19%
Hashidate10,6030.910.0152.03%
Chikuma14,0300.620.0050.64%
Zao83,6230.961.6752.06%
New Mexico42,2670.841.0651.36%
Sims25,1370.700.6653.47%
Wickes14,6350.680.0149.52%
Kamikaze R38,3491.270.0058.94%
Iwaki Alpha37,1141.320.9260.24%
Kamikaze38,1831.260.0059.16%
Wakatake17,0380.730.0250.70%
Phoenix21,7060.640.1849.80%
Fletcher41,1210.860.8754.03%
Izumo59,7380.691.6149.84%
Des Moines72,7391.013.7253.65%
Clemson22,3260.900.0252.66%
Yamato93,3070.941.9352.30%
Iowa62,5860.763.0150.74%
Fūjin38,2521.260.0059.21%
Baltimore42,0270.632.5051.52%
Montana87,3050.992.7751.95%
Hakuryu107,4111.6022.7656.44%
Tenryu18,0210.690.0349.49%
Taiho90,4441.4319.7956.86%
Midway105,3641.4527.3452.16%
Tachibana Lima16,6971.040.0056.00%
Nicholas19,3560.690.3449.26%
New Orleans33,0850.551.7549.61%
Gearing50,4250.870.6651.85%
Kuma24,4430.780.3251.53%
Amagi61,3470.871.9852.95%
Arkansas Beta41,8981.170.0056.85%
Essex80,5241.1420.2349.55%
Shimakaze50,1040.850.1750.58%
Ibuki50,8780.691.5551.08%
Pensacola29,8110.611.6249.35%
North Carolina55,5900.793.2051.29%
Shokaku63,0891.0618.1456.10%
Lexington57,7470.8915.2549.22%
Mikasa14,4820.740.0053.84%
Hiryu52,6750.9917.0753.96%
Kagero (Old)36,9450.710.1450.31%
Diana Lima21,6051.120.0063.01%
Nagato50,9810.821.1251.15%
Ranger45,1060.7715.7448.45%
Mogami42,1620.741.1051.45%
Ryujo44,5240.889.9053.91%
Benson31,4830.780.3953.26%
Myoko36,1500.751.4451.79%
Ishizuchi35,2080.970.1654.97%
Colorado46,4000.771.3249.89%
Fubuki (Old)30,2950.680.2750.54%
Aoba28,4290.681.3750.82%
Cleveland (Old)30,7700.782.7951.88%
Kongo34,8120.751.2150.60%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,9300.610.3549.88%
Mahan23,0170.640.1750.58%
Atlanta31,7150.803.3152.71%
Fuso48,1710.940.8852.85%
New York30,9490.670.7048.81%
Zuiho45,4710.988.7554.09%
Independence32,6060.6013.6150.12%
Mutsuki (Old)22,1570.600.3849.59%
Farragut21,4680.670.2751.37%
Furutaka22,2520.600.3949.21%
Omaha26,7110.750.9250.24%
Minekaze28,5510.940.0752.24%
Yūbari27,1820.922.4054.31%
St. Louis22,5470.840.0152.52%
Wyoming29,7160.770.6550.27%
Langley29,1330.6310.8650.06%
Isokaze25,7840.950.0752.39%
Murmansk35,9771.021.1555.46%
Albany15,1650.840.0052.71%
Myogi23,8630.570.6648.29%
Umikaze16,6510.930.0054.51%
Sampson10,2410.590.0048.43%
Diana16,2120.750.0051.66%
Dresden15,5870.820.0052.42%
Chester10,6880.470.0047.60%
Tirpitz56,3270.811.9052.20%
Warspite48,4920.951.2354.10%
Hosho40,4730.938.2553.49%
Bogue25,5770.5014.4549.48%
Gremyashchy34,5831.160.3258.04%
Tachibana15,5180.950.0053.04%
Aurora25,4700.970.0453.83%
Hermelin8,3150.830.0050.90%
Erie8,7930.700.0049.53%
Imperator Nikolai I49,8591.410.0462.61%
Kawachi19,0440.700.0449.80%
South Carolina19,5970.650.0248.74%