Global Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,6690.641.1250.57%
Eastern Dragon25,3290.490.7447.05%
Southern Dragon35,0640.651.0850.62%
Black49,9971.080.6168.03%
ARP Haguro31,7850.621.0850.05%
HSF Harekaze29,8640.660.3852.58%
ARP Takao41,9150.640.7052.12%
ARP Hiei39,0640.811.4253.41%
Alabama ST76,6751.064.2361.19%
ARP Ashigara33,1130.621.0450.39%
Flint59,9071.365.0167.12%
ARP Haruna39,5570.831.3653.29%
Shinonome33,0420.950.0056.87%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee34,2060.720.9454.69%
ARP Kirishima39,4370.811.2953.29%
ARP Myoko36,2800.771.5852.85%
ARP Kongō42,4700.921.4454.80%
Texas44,7940.953.2256.49%
Admiral Makarov39,8770.771.3753.61%
Duke of York56,1580.901.4952.92%
Asashio67,5051.000.0255.48%
Massachusetts50,6531.500.00100.00%
Nelson66,8331.080.9457.35%
Varyag29,0250.940.0059.72%
Musashi94,5781.010.5257.87%
Missouri73,4630.933.2056.70%
Loyang28,4370.700.4653.66%
Z-3928,5332.000.000.00%
Kidd33,4540.772.9456.80%
Mikhail Kutuzov54,8430.812.5254.61%
Prinz Eugen36,8950.561.6251.02%
Kii59,7270.782.6454.53%
Roma64,4750.871.2655.75%
Gascogne58,8040.791.2252.40%
Alabama63,3040.883.2555.07%
Graf Zeppelin57,2100.9017.4753.12%
Enterprise76,9811.1521.8260.61%
Leningrad34,2590.860.1656.03%
Duca degli Abruzzi50,5931.060.5753.70%
Belfast53,2131.111.6559.62%
Indianapolis33,1500.661.4552.61%
Ashitaka51,2570.800.3251.37%
Scharnhorst56,7371.072.0755.53%
Hood55,5390.952.6254.47%
Kaga75,2901.5817.9963.25%
Saipan55,4131.0925.0060.77%
Anshan29,9010.880.2756.96%
T-6148,9371.510.2169.23%
Aigle30,6650.820.0453.51%
Gallant28,5050.840.0055.24%
Huanghe34,0860.812.2055.48%
Perth37,3090.880.6156.27%
Molotov39,5010.860.7954.88%
Duca d'Aosta32,0750.740.9153.74%
Admiral Graf Spee37,6420.801.0255.95%
De Grasse37,0300.770.9654.18%
Mutsu50,7710.890.6553.59%
Dunkerque50,3250.921.3154.82%
Arizona55,6871.070.9257.62%
Okhotnik29,1590.990.0355.13%
Krasny Krym27,4600.700.9452.69%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya48,8821.041.4754.61%
Giulio Cesare58,6891.331.5759.89%
Vampire24,9501.150.1157.99%
Campbeltown22,8530.920.0354.27%
Oleg25,9850.940.0055.39%
Katori30,0081.040.4356.38%
König Albert39,1501.340.0859.96%
Smith14,5020.860.0053.39%
Emden17,5220.900.0053.93%
Błyskawica33,3830.860.1355.96%
Tashkent39,4350.620.2149.85%
Kiev37,5870.680.2751.93%
Grozovoi48,2860.832.0151.80%
Yūgumo38,2320.750.2051.40%
Ognevoi28,2670.600.2450.26%
Kagero32,2000.690.0951.15%
Minsk28,6010.680.2051.85%
Shiratsuyu36,2860.920.2155.64%
Gnevny21,3000.580.1150.65%
Hatsuharu25,5060.690.3852.36%
Podvoisky19,2340.600.2250.11%
Yueyang67,2361.110.3056.95%
Khabarovsk68,1711.030.7555.80%
Z-5248,7240.920.6354.90%
Moskva80,3570.901.8852.74%
Hindenburg79,5370.932.2551.76%
Henri IV84,4520.921.9551.83%
Minotaur72,4641.104.2052.78%
Großer Kurfürst89,7631.012.2452.55%
Republique101,5181.111.6853.66%
Conqueror110,7500.951.6653.08%
Chung Mu55,7321.010.3757.23%
Kiev31,0240.790.2653.32%
Z-4642,4900.870.3855.73%
Dmitri Donskoi55,7330.721.6152.94%
Roon53,4970.721.4652.32%
Saint-Louis63,9470.771.7553.93%
Neptune55,7970.872.7753.10%
Friedrich der Große63,5280.762.0651.22%
Alsace80,2880.981.7554.27%
Lion80,8930.811.8153.63%
Hsienyang37,7970.760.3153.61%
Tashkent30,8050.680.3351.16%
Akizuki38,4030.801.3954.28%
Z-2333,2860.740.1853.45%
Chapayev44,8600.711.3851.91%
Admiral Hipper36,0320.581.5050.45%
Charles Martel54,0550.771.1453.77%
Edinburgh44,6260.791.3752.35%
Bismarck60,8860.872.1752.96%
Richelieu63,7470.851.6553.69%
Monarch65,1070.791.4453.29%
Gadjah Mada40,9691.040.1256.57%
Udaloi46,8490.840.6354.36%
Akatsuki27,8270.700.2550.43%
Leberecht Maass30,2410.820.2154.09%
Shchors41,5470.820.7352.03%
Yorck29,7370.620.9650.25%
Algérie41,9070.740.9152.12%
Fiji45,9331.011.0154.29%
Gneisenau49,9850.882.6652.07%
Lyon61,6641.121.7154.69%
King George V64,7141.001.1054.54%
33,2080.880.1855.55%
Ognevoi21,7070.660.1851.70%
Fubuki22,5350.590.2749.45%
Ernst Gaede25,3790.720.1653.16%
Budyonny35,3780.800.8253.04%
Nürnberg26,1810.640.5749.89%
La Galissonnière31,0780.641.1051.10%
Leander34,3990.850.8553.50%
Bayern44,9890.831.5051.24%
Normandie51,6010.980.2754.44%
Queen Elizabeth48,4930.811.7751.89%
26,2130.770.0752.68%
Gnevny20,5730.710.1751.14%
Mutsuki20,4180.600.4049.15%
T-2219,4970.620.3749.81%
Kirov26,8960.660.9050.97%
Königsberg27,2100.760.3651.49%
Émile Bertin31,0090.780.9153.34%
Emerald20,4560.590.3948.98%
König41,9940.901.4652.77%
Bretagne39,2740.811.1651.80%
Iron Duke44,4110.881.0852.36%
31,0121.140.0856.20%
Izyaslav18,3540.720.0750.86%
V-17023,1510.890.0353.21%
Svietlana23,5850.750.1152.45%
Karlsruhe16,4880.530.0449.19%
Duguay-Trouin28,9240.870.2553.04%
Danae20,2480.720.3151.68%
Kaiser37,7580.961.2052.38%
Courbet38,6710.990.2552.85%
Orion47,6951.211.3554.66%
22,7850.960.0854.45%
Derzki14,4510.710.0050.62%
G-10118,9000.850.0052.67%
Bogatyr25,8400.930.0054.34%
Kolberg15,5160.620.0049.48%
Friant21,4810.820.0951.51%
Caledon18,4540.740.0550.98%
Nassau30,1131.030.0352.80%
Turenne30,9970.960.0153.95%
Bellerophon33,4570.960.0752.30%
18,3381.060.0055.66%
Storozhevoi10,7590.670.0049.86%
V-2516,7131.030.0054.20%
Novik14,0720.680.0050.72%
Jurien de la Gravière17,3710.750.0052.29%
Weymouth14,9750.630.0051.29%
5,9941.020.0053.39%
Orlan9,5970.890.0052.13%
Bougainville5,1710.690.0048.71%
Black Swan6,0730.990.0052.62%
Marblehead Lima45,0921.450.2164.88%
Marblehead32,5340.910.2055.47%
Atago42,8680.751.1253.22%
Hashidate10,6260.900.0151.94%
Chikuma13,9900.620.0050.59%
Zao83,5010.971.7752.16%
New Mexico42,3660.851.0751.35%
Sims25,2080.710.6553.56%
Wickes14,5510.670.0149.42%
Kamikaze R38,3531.270.0058.98%
Iwaki Alpha36,8591.300.9360.12%
Kamikaze37,9551.250.0059.10%
Wakatake17,0160.730.0250.66%
Phoenix21,6440.640.1849.72%
Fletcher41,5050.870.8854.20%
Izumo59,9970.701.6749.99%
Des Moines72,2851.024.0653.81%
Clemson22,1180.890.0252.46%
Yamato93,2390.952.0652.38%
Iowa63,0370.773.1350.99%
Fūjin38,2631.260.0059.26%
Baltimore42,0100.632.6151.55%
Montana87,2820.992.9851.97%
Hakuryu108,3601.6222.5556.94%
Tenryu17,9450.690.0349.41%
Taiho90,9711.4419.7856.92%
Midway104,0171.4027.1951.68%
Tachibana Lima14,8290.970.0051.27%
Nicholas19,4600.690.3449.26%
New Orleans33,1340.561.8149.68%
Gearing51,0100.890.6952.07%
Kuma24,3810.780.3151.44%
Amagi61,5190.882.0352.98%
Arkansas Beta41,7261.170.0056.74%
Essex82,1171.1620.1049.76%
Shimakaze50,3290.850.1750.62%
Ibuki50,7920.701.6151.14%
Pensacola29,7900.621.6549.41%
North Carolina55,8890.803.2951.38%
Shokaku63,5391.0718.0956.28%
Lexington58,0220.8915.4249.44%
Mikasa14,5640.750.0053.90%
Hiryu52,7920.9916.9553.97%
Kagero37,0810.710.1450.38%
Diana Lima21,9561.140.0063.38%
Nagato51,0310.821.1351.20%
Ranger45,0410.7615.8348.60%
Mogami41,9220.741.1351.46%
Ryujo44,6270.879.8753.86%
Benson31,8370.790.4053.47%
Myoko36,0610.761.4651.81%
Ishizuchi35,0240.970.1654.98%
Colorado46,4760.771.3449.92%
Fubuki30,3670.690.2750.57%
Aoba28,4310.681.3950.80%
Cleveland30,7200.782.8251.84%
Kongo34,7770.751.2150.57%
Hatsuharu22,9770.610.3549.93%
Mahan23,1180.650.1750.66%
Atlanta30,9830.793.3252.51%
Fuso48,2030.940.8852.87%
New York30,9750.680.7048.81%
Zuiho45,5060.988.7054.08%
Independence32,4430.6013.6250.05%
Mutsuki22,1940.600.3849.61%
Farragut21,5600.680.2751.40%
Furutaka22,1890.600.3949.10%
Omaha26,7740.760.9450.18%
Minekaze28,7260.940.0752.28%
Yūbari27,1820.922.4054.28%
St. Louis22,4060.830.0152.40%
Wyoming29,6100.770.6550.21%
Langley28,9380.6210.8549.93%
Isokaze25,8740.950.0752.40%
Murmansk36,1561.031.1655.58%
Albany15,1090.830.0052.70%
Myogi23,7540.570.6548.24%
Umikaze16,6010.930.0054.43%
Sampson10,1960.590.0048.39%
Diana16,2090.750.0051.66%
Dresden15,4930.810.0052.32%
Chester10,6300.460.0047.53%
Tirpitz56,5950.821.9352.29%
Warspite48,5450.951.2454.17%
Hosho40,3610.928.1953.37%
Bogue24,9670.4914.5049.28%
Gremyashchy34,4711.150.3257.97%
Tachibana15,6510.960.0053.20%
Aurora25,5410.970.0453.88%
Hermelin8,3190.810.0050.57%
Erie8,7690.700.0049.45%
Imperator Nikolai I49,7521.400.0462.63%
Kawachi19,0040.700.0449.76%
South Carolina19,4850.650.0248.68%