Global Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,6470.641.1250.56%
Eastern Dragon24,9080.470.7246.65%
Southern Dragon35,0710.651.0850.59%
Black50,1641.080.6067.95%
ARP Haguro31,8010.621.0850.06%
HSF Harekaze30,0280.670.3852.58%
ARP Takao41,9070.640.7052.12%
ARP Hiei39,0590.811.4253.40%
Alabama ST76,7101.064.2361.19%
ARP Ashigara33,1140.621.0450.37%
Flint59,8571.355.0267.04%
ARP Haruna39,5140.831.3553.27%
Shinonome32,9880.950.0056.86%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee33,9560.710.9354.50%
ARP Kirishima39,4130.811.2953.27%
ARP Myoko36,2420.771.5752.84%
ARP Kongō42,4420.911.4454.79%
Texas44,6960.953.2156.45%
Admiral Makarov39,3410.761.3252.73%
Duke of York56,0960.891.4952.95%
Asashio63,1640.930.0255.39%
Massachusetts50,6531.500.00100.00%
Nelson66,7471.080.9357.33%
Varyag28,0860.960.0055.32%
Kronshtadt105,0771.500.3366.67%
Musashi94,4271.010.5157.85%
Missouri73,3530.933.1756.64%
Loyang28,4830.700.4653.69%
Z-3938,3381.030.3159.13%
Kidd33,5530.782.9657.20%
Mikhail Kutuzov54,8850.812.5154.60%
Prinz Eugen36,9410.561.6151.05%
Kii59,4460.782.6354.46%
Roma64,7640.881.2555.74%
Gascogne58,4250.781.2252.38%
Alabama63,0480.883.2355.04%
Graf Zeppelin59,7920.9517.5553.86%
Enterprise76,9591.1621.8360.62%
Leningrad34,2810.860.1656.05%
Duca degli Abruzzi46,5440.960.5857.64%
Belfast53,1851.111.6559.62%
Indianapolis33,1660.661.4552.62%
Ashitaka51,5280.800.3351.15%
Scharnhorst56,7161.072.0755.54%
Hood55,4640.952.6154.45%
Kaga75,4091.5918.1263.38%
Saipan55,4201.0925.0360.81%
Anshan29,8810.880.2756.93%
T-6148,9371.510.2169.23%
Aigle30,5200.820.0453.53%
Gallant28,4890.840.0055.18%
Huanghe34,4990.832.2255.60%
Perth37,3410.880.6256.31%
Molotov39,5110.860.7954.89%
Duca d'Aosta31,9990.740.9053.71%
Admiral Graf Spee37,6030.801.0255.93%
De Grasse36,9700.770.9654.20%
Mutsu50,7480.890.6553.63%
Dunkerque50,3060.921.3154.81%
Arizona55,7341.080.9257.65%
Okhotnik29,1680.990.0355.17%
Krasny Krym27,4380.700.9452.68%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya48,8051.041.4654.60%
Giulio Cesare58,5961.331.5759.93%
Vampire25,0761.160.1158.14%
Campbeltown22,8420.920.0354.26%
Oleg25,9470.940.0055.35%
Katori29,9651.040.4356.37%
König Albert39,1231.340.0859.94%
Smith14,4940.860.0053.38%
Emden17,5190.900.0053.94%
Błyskawica33,3280.860.1355.92%
Tashkent39,4820.620.2149.88%
Kiev37,5710.670.2751.90%
Grozovoi48,3800.832.0151.85%
Yūgumo38,2410.750.2051.40%
Ognevoi28,2750.600.2450.27%
Kagero32,1780.690.0951.14%
Cleveland49,9320.950.7154.67%
Minsk28,6280.680.2051.91%
Shiratsuyu36,2320.920.2055.61%
Gnevny21,2940.580.1150.62%
Hatsuharu25,4730.690.3852.33%
Podvoisky19,2370.600.2250.07%
Yueyang66,9401.110.3057.11%
Khabarovsk68,0151.030.7455.72%
Z-5248,5910.910.6354.89%
Moskva80,2710.901.8852.73%
Hindenburg79,7320.932.2251.78%
Henri IV84,5070.921.9451.86%
Minotaur72,4021.104.1852.80%
Großer Kurfürst89,7111.012.2352.55%
République101,7551.111.6854.19%
Conqueror110,4410.941.6453.00%
Chung Mu55,5791.010.3757.25%
Kiev (Old)31,0030.790.2653.31%
Z-4642,3900.870.3855.70%
Dmitri Donskoi55,7240.721.6052.96%
Roon53,5770.711.4552.32%
Saint-Louis63,9090.771.7253.93%
Neptune55,6920.862.7653.07%
Buffalo52,0780.440.8162.50%
Friedrich der Große63,4080.762.0551.19%
Alsace81,3220.991.7954.78%
Lion80,4830.811.7953.50%
Hsienyang37,6920.760.3153.46%
Tashkent (Old)30,7820.670.3351.15%
Akizuki38,4420.801.3854.28%
Z-2333,1730.730.1753.38%
Chapayev44,8550.711.3751.90%
Admiral Hipper36,0550.581.5050.45%
Charles Martel54,0010.761.1353.76%
Edinburgh44,5520.791.3652.32%
Baltimore43,3220.912.2763.64%
Bismarck60,7860.862.1652.94%
Richelieu63,2680.841.6253.47%
Monarch64,8670.791.4353.23%
Gadjah Mada40,7431.040.1256.63%
Udaloi46,7340.840.6354.30%
Akatsuki27,8490.700.2550.43%
Leberecht Maass30,1360.810.2154.03%
Shchors41,5740.820.7352.02%
Yorck29,7740.620.9650.26%
Algérie41,8830.740.9152.13%
Fiji45,8861.011.0154.28%
New Orleans35,1740.860.8942.86%
Gneisenau49,9160.882.6652.05%
Lyon61,4951.121.7154.57%
King George V64,3420.991.0954.41%
Fushun32,9850.870.1855.33%
Ognevoi (Old)21,6940.660.1851.69%
Fubuki22,5370.590.2749.45%
Ernst Gaede25,2920.710.1653.13%
Budyonny35,3890.800.8253.04%
Nürnberg26,1900.630.5749.89%
La Galissonnière31,0250.641.0951.09%
Leander34,3660.850.8553.49%
Pensacola42,9271.070.8261.36%
Bayern44,9370.831.5051.23%
Normandie51,2630.980.2754.43%
Queen Elizabeth48,2470.801.7651.87%
Jianwei26,1360.770.0752.65%
Gnevny (Old)20,5660.710.1751.12%
Mutsuki20,4560.600.4049.18%
T-2219,4520.620.3749.78%
Kirov26,8870.660.9050.97%
Königsberg27,2010.760.3651.49%
Émile Bertin30,9620.780.9153.33%
Emerald20,4190.590.3948.97%
König41,9480.901.4652.76%
Bretagne39,0370.811.1651.73%
Iron Duke44,2400.871.0852.34%
Shenyang30,9251.130.0856.22%
Izyaslav18,3870.720.0750.88%
V-17023,1160.890.0353.21%
Svietlana23,5770.750.1152.45%
Karlsruhe16,4990.530.0449.20%
Duguay-Trouin28,8860.870.2553.02%
Danae20,2320.720.3151.68%
Kaiser37,7540.961.2052.38%
Courbet38,6740.990.2553.35%
Orion47,5971.211.3554.73%
Phra Ruang22,9820.970.0854.61%
Derzki14,4550.710.0050.62%
G-10118,8960.850.0052.70%
Bogatyr25,8440.930.0054.34%
Kolberg15,5170.620.0049.48%
Friant21,4930.820.0951.55%
Caledon18,4300.730.0550.97%
Nassau30,1111.030.0352.82%
Turenne30,4090.950.0153.81%
Bellerophon33,3530.960.0752.25%
Longjiang18,3901.060.0055.72%
Storozhevoi10,7680.670.0049.87%
V-2516,7961.040.0054.28%
Novik14,0740.680.0050.71%
Jurien de la Gravière17,3410.740.0052.30%
Weymouth14,9720.630.0051.31%
Chengan5,9961.020.0053.25%
Orlan9,5990.890.0052.15%
Bougainville5,1800.690.0048.74%
Black Swan6,0780.990.0052.64%
Marblehead Lima46,6911.380.2063.76%
Marblehead32,5610.910.2055.49%
Atago42,8710.751.1153.22%
Hashidate10,6160.910.0152.01%
Chikuma13,9940.620.0050.59%
Zao83,4940.971.7652.16%
New Mexico42,3510.851.0751.35%
Sims25,2150.710.6553.57%
Wickes14,5710.670.0149.44%
Kamikaze R38,3621.270.0058.98%
Iwaki Alpha36,8581.300.9360.13%
Kamikaze37,9681.250.0059.10%
Wakatake17,0140.730.0250.66%
Phoenix21,6540.640.1849.73%
Fletcher41,4510.870.8854.18%
Izumo59,9560.701.6749.97%
Des Moines72,3741.024.0453.84%
Clemson22,1350.890.0252.47%
Yamato93,2440.952.0552.39%
Iowa62,9500.773.1250.94%
Fūjin38,3171.260.0059.30%
Baltimore42,0260.632.6051.56%
Montana87,2490.992.9651.96%
Hakuryu108,2601.6222.5956.92%
Tenryu17,9580.690.0349.42%
Taiho91,0051.4419.7956.99%
Midway104,3831.4127.2851.85%
Tachibana Lima15,0050.950.0054.28%
Nicholas19,4460.690.3449.26%
New Orleans33,1310.561.8049.68%
Gearing50,9750.880.6952.06%
Kuma24,3860.780.3151.45%
Amagi61,5080.882.0252.98%
Arkansas Beta41,7401.170.0056.76%
Essex81,9571.1620.1349.73%
Shimakaze50,3090.850.1750.64%
Ibuki50,8250.701.6051.15%
Pensacola29,7960.621.6549.40%
North Carolina55,8410.803.2751.37%
Shokaku63,5131.0718.1056.28%
Lexington58,0290.8915.3749.42%
Mikasa14,5480.740.0053.89%
Hiryu52,8540.9916.9954.01%
Kagero (Old)37,0750.710.1450.39%
Diana Lima21,7651.140.0063.89%
Nagato51,0160.821.1351.19%
Ranger45,0670.7715.8348.58%
Mogami41,9500.741.1351.46%
Ryujo44,6610.889.8853.89%
Benson31,7980.790.3953.44%
Myoko36,0670.761.4651.81%
Ishizuchi35,0650.970.1654.99%
Colorado46,4650.771.3449.91%
Fubuki (Old)30,3750.690.2750.57%
Aoba28,4220.681.3950.80%
Cleveland (Old)30,7300.782.8251.85%
Kongo34,7810.751.2150.58%
Hatsuharu (Old)22,9730.610.3549.93%
Mahan23,1050.650.1750.65%
Atlanta31,0510.793.3352.55%
Fuso48,1960.940.8852.87%
New York30,9660.680.7048.81%
Zuiho45,4930.988.7054.07%
Independence32,4470.6013.6250.06%
Mutsuki (Old)22,2010.600.3849.61%
Farragut21,5560.680.2751.40%
Furutaka22,1960.600.3949.12%
Omaha26,7620.760.9450.18%
Minekaze28,7080.940.0752.28%
Yūbari27,1620.922.4054.29%
St. Louis22,4270.830.0152.42%
Wyoming29,6170.770.6550.22%
Langley28,9540.6210.8549.93%
Isokaze25,8630.950.0752.39%
Murmansk36,1381.021.1655.57%
Albany15,1130.830.0052.71%
Myogi23,7690.570.6548.24%
Umikaze16,5990.930.0054.43%
Sampson10,1940.590.0048.39%
Diana16,2030.750.0051.63%
Dresden15,5110.810.0052.34%
Chester10,6390.460.0047.54%
Tirpitz56,5520.821.9352.28%
Warspite48,5660.951.2454.17%
Hosho40,3910.928.1953.39%
Bogue25,0900.4914.4949.32%
Gremyashchy34,5121.150.3258.00%
Tachibana15,6410.960.0053.19%
Aurora25,5380.970.0453.87%
Hermelin8,3170.810.0050.57%
Erie8,7680.700.0049.46%
Imperator Nikolai I49,7491.400.0462.60%
Kawachi19,0110.700.0449.77%
South Carolina19,5000.650.0248.69%