Global Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,6570.641.1450.63%
Eastern Dragon53,4952.001.000.00%
Southern Dragon35,3700.661.1050.65%
Black49,5441.070.6168.36%
ARP Haguro31,7450.621.0950.10%
HSF Harekaze29,3160.650.4252.69%
ARP Takao42,0240.650.7152.20%
ARP Hiei39,2350.821.4453.49%
Alabama ST75,9871.064.1961.17%
ARP Ashigara33,2410.631.0450.52%
Flint59,5241.355.0067.12%
ARP Haruna39,7720.841.3653.43%
Shinonome33,5830.960.0057.31%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee34,1850.720.9754.43%
ARP Kirishima39,7280.811.3053.38%
ARP Myoko36,4230.771.5952.97%
ARP Kongō42,8100.921.4654.96%
Texas45,0910.963.2556.70%
Admiral Makarov29,6460.651.3851.14%
Nelson67,3211.081.0157.12%
Missouri74,7910.963.4557.45%
Loyang28,3310.700.4853.76%
Mikhail Kutuzov54,4110.812.6054.76%
Prinz Eugen36,9430.561.6351.10%
Kii63,9260.832.8755.99%
Alabama64,8030.913.4355.65%
Graf Zeppelin50,9180.7817.8751.64%
Enterprise78,7071.1722.1661.29%
Leningrad34,5570.860.1656.18%
Belfast53,3301.111.6859.75%
Indianapolis33,2930.671.4652.80%
Scharnhorst57,1971.082.1155.71%
Hood55,9100.962.6854.56%
Kaga75,4341.5617.9863.07%
Saipan55,1841.0824.7660.52%
Anshan29,8270.880.2757.09%
Gallant28,9050.840.0055.78%
Perth37,0920.880.6256.28%
Molotov39,7970.870.8155.10%
Duca d'Aosta32,1380.740.9353.71%
Admiral Graf Spee37,8540.811.0356.01%
De Grasse37,1130.791.0454.11%
Mutsu51,1990.900.6653.61%
Dunkerque50,8670.931.3455.08%
Arizona55,9401.080.9357.72%
Okhotnik29,7191.010.0355.39%
Krasny Krym27,2890.700.9552.65%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya50,9631.101.7755.33%
Giulio Cesare57,8191.221.5557.04%
Campbeltown22,8810.920.0354.29%
Oleg25,9360.940.0054.93%
Katori30,3591.050.4556.62%
König Albert39,3271.350.0859.81%
Smith14,5740.870.0053.40%
Emden17,5340.910.0053.96%
Błyskawica33,6470.870.1356.14%
Tashkent38,7730.610.2149.65%
Kiev37,7640.680.2752.15%
Grozovoi48,8810.842.0051.80%
Yūgumo37,7950.750.2051.24%
Ognevoi27,9940.590.2450.33%
Kagero32,1380.690.0951.21%
Minsk28,3880.680.2151.89%
Shiratsuyu36,8350.930.2155.91%
Gnevny21,1480.580.1150.61%
Hatsuharu25,5980.700.3852.45%
Podvoisky19,2740.600.2250.10%
Khabarovsk68,2671.040.7656.00%
Z-5250,2890.940.7055.42%
Moskva81,2650.922.0053.16%
Hindenburg77,8330.932.4151.80%
Henri IV84,9270.922.1051.71%
Minotaur73,6471.124.3852.95%
Großer Kurfürst90,8251.032.3552.81%
Conqueror114,6961.001.8954.13%
Kiev31,1280.800.2653.42%
Z-4644,1160.910.4156.45%
Dmitri Donskoi56,0050.731.6953.07%
Roon53,0340.731.5352.39%
Saint-Louis66,1210.801.9254.36%
Neptune57,1650.892.9453.56%
Friedrich der Große64,6160.782.1451.61%
Lion85,4080.882.0855.51%
Tashkent30,8730.680.3351.21%
Akizuki38,5200.801.4754.44%
Z-2334,5590.770.1954.21%
Chapayev44,9010.721.4352.05%
Admiral Hipper36,0370.591.5550.59%
Charles Martel55,5460.791.2254.23%
Edinburgh45,5270.811.4352.67%
Bismarck61,8360.892.2253.23%
Monarch68,2470.831.5853.94%
Udaloi46,9810.850.6354.51%
Akatsuki27,7110.690.2550.34%
Leberecht Maass31,0670.840.2254.59%
Shchors41,4960.830.7552.20%
Yorck29,5370.620.9850.29%
Algérie42,7760.770.9652.54%
Fiji46,4701.031.0454.55%
Gneisenau50,6350.892.7152.32%
King George V67,7551.041.1955.31%
Ognevoi21,7380.660.1851.77%
Fubuki22,4850.590.2749.38%
Ernst Gaede25,9060.730.1653.39%
Budyonny35,3920.810.8353.14%
Nürnberg26,0660.640.5749.91%
La Galissonnière31,4690.651.1351.25%
Leander34,7000.860.8653.64%
Bayern45,4830.841.5251.38%
Queen Elizabeth51,2430.851.8852.32%
Gnevny20,5640.710.1751.14%
Mutsuki20,4650.600.4149.11%
T-2219,7010.620.3749.91%
Kirov26,8820.670.9151.02%
Königsberg27,2350.760.3651.48%
Émile Bertin31,3950.790.9353.36%
Emerald20,6250.590.3949.06%
König42,4030.911.4752.85%
Iron Duke45,7210.901.0652.63%
Izyaslav18,1280.710.0750.76%
V-17023,2430.890.0353.17%
Svietlana23,4850.740.1152.36%
Karlsruhe16,3570.520.0449.06%
Duguay-Trouin29,0540.880.2552.97%
Danae20,2580.720.3151.64%
Kaiser37,8080.961.2152.37%
Orion48,1361.211.3054.06%
Derzki14,2300.690.0050.43%
G-10118,7730.840.0052.49%
Bogatyr25,6610.930.0054.16%
Kolberg15,4360.620.0049.40%
Friant21,3900.820.0951.30%
Caledon18,3800.730.0550.87%
Nassau30,0361.020.0352.70%
Bellerophon34,3820.970.0652.05%
Storozhevoi10,6030.660.0049.73%
V-2516,2701.000.0053.62%
Novik13,9060.670.0050.57%
Jurien de la Gravière17,3580.750.0052.13%
Weymouth14,8810.620.0051.15%
Orlan9,5350.880.0051.95%
Bougainville5,1330.680.0048.37%
Black Swan6,0060.980.0052.20%
Marblehead Lima41,0941.320.1962.38%
Marblehead32,8010.930.2055.77%
Atago42,8920.751.1453.30%
Hashidate10,6180.900.0151.81%
Chikuma13,9130.610.0050.51%
Zao83,2260.981.8452.32%
New Mexico42,4240.851.0851.36%
Sims25,2460.710.6253.64%
Wickes14,4560.670.0149.31%
Kamikaze R38,3121.270.0058.98%
Iwaki Alpha36,7991.300.9460.19%
Kamikaze37,5031.230.0058.89%
Wakatake16,9340.730.0250.59%
Phoenix21,4630.640.1749.57%
Fletcher41,7360.880.9054.35%
Izumo60,2610.711.7450.18%
Des Moines72,0311.024.2953.93%
Clemson21,8910.880.0252.22%
Yamato93,3120.962.1852.57%
Iowa63,3240.783.2451.26%
Fūjin38,1971.260.0059.24%
Baltimore41,6340.642.7551.50%
Montana87,0400.993.1352.03%
Hakuryu109,4131.6522.5857.61%
Tenryu17,8230.680.0349.28%
Taiho91,7101.4519.9057.07%
Midway103,2301.3726.4151.53%
Tachibana Lima14,3560.850.0052.11%
Nicholas19,5280.700.3549.27%
New Orleans32,9740.561.8849.70%
Gearing51,3680.900.7252.31%
Kuma24,2870.770.3151.33%
Amagi61,7720.892.0853.09%
Arkansas Beta41,5231.160.0056.72%
Essex83,2741.1819.9249.94%
Shimakaze50,5570.860.1850.69%
Ibuki50,6040.701.6651.21%
Pensacola29,6580.621.6949.41%
North Carolina56,1110.813.3751.50%
Shokaku64,1581.0818.0556.47%
Lexington58,1840.9015.4449.57%
Mikasa14,6290.750.0053.82%
Hiryu52,9440.9916.8754.05%
Kagero37,2860.720.1450.49%
Diana Lima21,6361.110.0064.06%
Nagato51,1310.831.1451.31%
Ranger44,7540.7615.8248.68%
Mogami41,7210.741.1751.48%
Ryujo44,5330.879.8453.80%
Benson32,0650.800.4053.73%
Myoko35,9550.761.5051.83%
Ishizuchi34,7270.960.1654.93%
Colorado46,4680.781.3749.94%
Fubuki30,4670.690.2750.65%
Aoba28,4090.681.4150.79%
Cleveland30,6280.792.8351.77%
Kongo34,7630.751.2150.60%
Hatsuharu22,9980.610.3549.94%
Mahan23,1230.650.1850.70%
Atlanta30,3190.793.3252.25%
Fuso48,2300.940.8952.90%
New York30,9010.680.7148.77%
Zuiho45,4690.988.6654.08%
Independence32,2970.5913.5949.97%
Mutsuki22,1710.600.3849.58%
Farragut21,5340.680.2751.38%
Furutaka22,0950.600.3948.98%
Omaha26,8070.760.9550.15%
Minekaze28,8550.950.0752.32%
Yūbari27,1730.922.4054.23%
St. Louis22,1870.820.0152.23%
Wyoming29,4170.770.6550.12%
Langley28,7660.6110.8749.82%
Isokaze25,9280.950.0752.39%
Murmansk36,3111.031.1755.66%
Albany15,0450.830.0052.64%
Myogi23,5940.570.6548.17%
Umikaze16,5030.920.0054.34%
Sampson10,1140.580.0048.28%
Diana16,1530.750.0051.66%
Dresden15,3410.800.0052.14%
Chester10,5490.460.0047.44%
Tirpitz56,8680.831.9852.40%
Warspite48,5250.951.2654.24%
Hosho40,2450.928.1453.31%
Bogue24,5280.4814.5349.12%
Gremyashchy34,6581.160.3258.10%
Tachibana15,6480.950.0053.14%
Aurora25,4980.970.0453.86%
Hermelin8,2830.800.0050.38%
Erie8,7560.690.0049.31%
Imperator Nikolai I49,6011.400.0462.60%
Kawachi18,9350.700.0449.69%
South Carolina19,3350.640.0248.58%