Global Average Stats
Ship Ø Damage Ø Frags Ø Planes K. Ø Win Rate
ARP Nachi33,6830.641.1350.59%
Eastern Dragon27,1200.520.8246.71%
Southern Dragon35,0260.651.0850.59%
Black49,9021.070.6068.06%
ARP Haguro31,7750.621.0850.05%
HSF Harekaze30,0170.670.3952.70%
ARP Takao41,9510.640.7052.13%
ARP Hiei39,0940.811.4353.43%
Alabama ST76,3821.054.2361.01%
ARP Ashigara33,1620.621.0450.43%
Flint59,8071.364.9967.09%
ARP Haruna39,6080.831.3653.32%
Shinonome33,0800.950.0056.94%
HSF Admiral Graf Spee34,3080.720.9454.70%
ARP Kirishima39,4770.811.2953.32%
ARP Myoko36,2690.771.5852.85%
ARP Kongō42,4980.921.4554.83%
Texas44,8280.953.2256.52%
Admiral Makarov39,6140.771.3853.41%
Duke of York56,2980.901.4852.95%
Massachusetts50,6531.500.00100.00%
Nelson66,9511.080.9557.44%
Musashi94,8651.020.5458.00%
Missouri73,5440.933.2256.74%
Loyang28,4460.700.4653.69%
Kidd33,4450.772.9756.65%
Mikhail Kutuzov54,7940.812.5254.60%
Prinz Eugen36,8310.561.6151.02%
Kii59,7810.782.6454.57%
Roma63,7760.871.2455.13%
Gascogne60,9360.821.2652.84%
Alabama63,5020.883.2755.09%
Graf Zeppelin54,0260.8517.3852.17%
Enterprise77,4261.1621.9360.84%
Leningrad34,2060.860.1656.02%
Duca degli Abruzzi53,5410.821.3552.94%
Belfast53,1801.111.6559.61%
Indianapolis33,1720.661.4552.63%
Ashitaka51,3900.810.3252.22%
Scharnhorst56,7721.072.0755.53%
Hood55,5430.952.6254.47%
Kaga75,3501.5818.0463.24%
Saipan55,3541.0924.9660.71%
Anshan29,9060.880.2756.96%
T-6148,9371.510.2169.23%
Aigle31,4900.840.0453.94%
Gallant28,4940.840.0055.27%
Huanghe34,0140.812.0755.64%
Perth37,2710.880.6156.24%
Molotov39,5240.860.7954.89%
Duca d'Aosta31,9960.740.9153.68%
Admiral Graf Spee37,6730.801.0255.97%
De Grasse36,9490.770.9754.08%
Mutsu50,7460.890.6553.54%
Dunkerque50,3680.921.3154.85%
Arizona55,6821.070.9257.63%
Okhotnik29,2451.000.0355.15%
Krasny Krym27,4190.700.9452.68%
Oktyabrskaya Revolutsiya49,0241.051.4754.63%
Giulio Cesare58,7571.331.5660.02%
Vampire24,8391.150.1157.79%
Campbeltown22,8460.920.0354.26%
Oleg26,0150.940.0055.38%
Katori30,0401.040.4356.39%
König Albert39,1721.340.0859.95%
Smith14,5020.860.0053.38%
Emden17,5150.900.0053.93%
Błyskawica33,3770.860.1355.95%
Tashkent39,3100.620.2149.79%
Kiev37,6810.680.2751.98%
Grozovoi48,2840.831.9751.75%
Yūgumo38,2230.750.2051.40%
Ognevoi28,2440.600.2450.27%
Kagero32,2030.690.0951.15%
Minsk28,5530.680.2051.81%
Shiratsuyu36,3440.920.2155.67%
Gnevny21,2780.580.1150.65%
Hatsuharu25,5100.690.3852.34%
Podvoisky19,2500.600.2250.10%
Yueyang67,3821.110.3056.99%
Khabarovsk68,1411.030.7555.82%
Z-5248,7240.920.6454.88%
Moskva80,4050.901.9052.76%
Hindenburg79,2850.932.2651.72%
Henri IV84,6850.921.9751.86%
Minotaur72,6131.104.2152.78%
Großer Kurfürst89,8541.012.2552.55%
Republique103,1011.131.6953.79%
Conqueror110,9170.951.6853.03%
Chung Mu55,8691.010.3757.30%
Kiev31,0370.790.2653.33%
Z-4642,5800.870.3855.73%
Dmitri Donskoi55,7730.721.6152.94%
Roon53,4680.721.4652.34%
Saint-Louis64,1580.771.7653.93%
Neptune55,9400.872.7953.11%
Friedrich der Große63,6660.762.0751.25%
Alsace80,7980.991.7554.33%
Lion81,1270.821.8353.83%
Hsienyang38,1180.770.3153.82%
Tashkent30,7930.680.3351.16%
Akizuki38,3730.801.4054.27%
Z-2333,3860.740.1853.52%
Chapayev44,8560.711.3851.92%
Admiral Hipper36,0410.581.5150.46%
Charles Martel54,1980.771.1553.80%
Edinburgh44,7250.791.3752.38%
Bismarck60,9660.872.1752.97%
Richelieu63,8290.861.6653.87%
Monarch65,4000.801.4553.37%
Gadjah Mada41,3041.050.1256.84%
Udaloi46,8680.840.6354.36%
Akatsuki27,8450.700.2550.46%
Leberecht Maass30,2980.820.2154.13%
Shchors41,5280.820.7352.04%
Yorck29,7270.620.9650.25%
Algérie41,9690.750.9152.14%
Fiji45,9901.011.0154.32%
Gneisenau50,0320.882.6752.09%
Lyon62,1491.131.6954.78%
King George V64,9091.001.1154.60%
33,3440.880.1855.58%
Ognevoi21,7120.660.1851.71%
Fubuki22,5380.590.2749.45%
Ernst Gaede25,4240.720.1653.17%
Budyonny35,3550.800.8253.04%
Nürnberg26,1680.640.5749.89%
La Galissonnière31,0700.641.1051.11%
Leander34,4200.850.8553.51%
Bayern45,0340.831.5051.24%
Normandie52,1000.990.2754.49%
Queen Elizabeth48,6720.811.7651.91%
26,3240.780.0752.71%
Gnevny20,5800.710.1751.15%
Mutsuki20,4400.600.4049.17%
T-2219,4960.620.3749.83%
Kirov26,8900.660.9050.97%
Königsberg27,2250.760.3651.50%
Émile Bertin31,0450.780.9153.35%
Emerald20,4670.590.3948.99%
König42,0390.911.4652.77%
Bretagne39,4320.821.1851.92%
Iron Duke44,5550.881.0852.38%
31,0551.140.0856.22%
Izyaslav18,3370.720.0750.85%
V-17023,1540.890.0353.18%
Svietlana23,5720.750.1152.45%
Karlsruhe16,4810.530.0449.18%
Duguay-Trouin28,9380.870.2553.03%
Danae20,2540.730.3151.67%
Kaiser37,7730.961.2052.38%
Courbet39,1881.020.2654.02%
Orion47,8631.221.3454.67%
22,7600.960.0854.55%
Derzki14,4430.710.0050.61%
G-10118,8750.850.0052.67%
Bogatyr25,8460.930.0054.34%
Kolberg15,5090.620.0049.47%
Friant21,4860.820.0951.49%
Caledon18,4570.730.0550.98%
Nassau30,1251.030.0352.80%
Turenne31,2980.990.0154.56%
Bellerophon33,5920.960.0752.30%
18,3401.070.0055.85%
Storozhevoi10,7550.670.0049.85%
V-2516,6651.030.0054.12%
Novik14,0610.680.0050.69%
Jurien de la Gravière17,3730.750.0052.29%
Weymouth14,9720.630.0051.29%
5,9851.020.0053.49%
Orlan9,5740.890.0052.10%
Bougainville5,1640.690.0048.66%
Black Swan6,0660.990.0052.57%
Marblehead Lima44,7571.440.2164.44%
Marblehead32,5530.910.2055.46%
Atago42,8870.751.1253.23%
Hashidate10,6240.900.0151.93%
Chikuma13,9820.620.0050.58%
Zao83,4970.971.7852.17%
New Mexico42,3720.851.0751.34%
Sims25,1780.710.6453.55%
Wickes14,5490.670.0149.42%
Kamikaze R38,3271.270.0058.97%
Iwaki Alpha36,8441.300.9360.11%
Kamikaze37,9341.250.0059.12%
Wakatake17,0110.730.0250.65%
Phoenix21,6300.640.1849.70%
Fletcher41,5250.870.8854.20%
Izumo60,0510.701.6850.03%
Des Moines72,3061.024.0853.80%
Clemson22,1130.890.0252.45%
Yamato93,2350.952.0752.38%
Iowa63,1270.773.1551.03%
Fūjin38,2341.260.0059.24%
Baltimore41,9670.632.6351.53%
Montana87,3380.993.0051.97%
Hakuryu108,5301.6222.5757.04%
Tenryu17,9240.690.0349.40%
Taiho91,0191.4419.8056.92%
Midway104,0341.4027.1451.72%
Tachibana Lima14,8310.980.0051.36%
Nicholas19,4710.690.3549.26%
New Orleans33,1100.561.8149.68%
Gearing51,0780.890.7052.11%
Kuma24,3700.780.3151.42%
Amagi61,5440.882.0352.99%
Arkansas Beta41,6911.160.0056.73%
Essex82,5011.1720.0949.85%
Shimakaze50,3910.850.1850.64%
Ibuki50,7540.701.6151.14%
Pensacola29,7770.621.6649.40%
North Carolina55,9260.803.2951.39%
Shokaku63,5791.0718.0756.27%
Lexington58,0490.9015.4549.49%
Mikasa14,5640.740.0053.89%
Hiryu52,7800.9916.9253.96%
Kagero37,1160.710.1450.40%
Diana Lima21,9561.140.0063.38%
Nagato51,0530.831.1351.22%
Ranger45,0140.7615.8348.61%
Mogami41,8840.741.1451.45%
Ryujo44,6330.889.8753.87%
Benson31,8640.790.4053.49%
Myoko36,0410.761.4751.81%
Ishizuchi35,0010.970.1654.95%
Colorado46,4780.771.3549.92%
Fubuki30,3790.690.2750.57%
Aoba28,4220.681.3950.80%
Cleveland30,7100.782.8251.83%
Kongo34,7790.751.2150.57%
Hatsuharu22,9810.610.3549.94%
Mahan23,1190.650.1750.67%
Atlanta30,9010.793.3252.48%
Fuso48,2100.940.8852.88%
New York30,9770.680.7048.81%
Zuiho45,4780.988.6954.07%
Independence32,4420.6013.6250.04%
Mutsuki22,1940.600.3849.61%
Farragut21,5640.680.2751.40%
Furutaka22,1750.600.3949.08%
Omaha26,7910.760.9450.18%
Minekaze28,7420.940.0752.29%
Yūbari27,1700.922.4054.27%
St. Louis22,3900.830.0152.39%
Wyoming29,5890.770.6550.20%
Langley28,9350.6210.8549.92%
Isokaze25,8840.950.0752.40%
Murmansk36,1881.031.1655.60%
Albany15,1010.830.0052.70%
Myogi23,7410.570.6548.23%
Umikaze16,5600.930.0054.37%
Sampson10,1900.590.0048.38%
Diana16,2090.750.0051.67%
Dresden15,4780.810.0052.30%
Chester10,6220.460.0047.52%
Tirpitz56,6140.821.9452.29%
Warspite48,5280.951.2454.16%
Hosho40,3170.928.1753.33%
Bogue24,9160.4914.5149.27%
Gremyashchy34,4761.150.3258.00%
Tachibana15,6620.960.0053.21%
Aurora25,5730.980.0453.91%
Hermelin8,3170.810.0050.55%
Erie8,7680.700.0049.44%
Imperator Nikolai I49,7311.400.0462.62%
Kawachi18,9970.700.0449.75%
South Carolina19,4670.650.0248.66%